U-Track Indoor 2010-12-12


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : M-JunB   
Tijdstip        : 14:29 / 12-12-10  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 65
Laura Brands Sprint
95
M-JunB
2. 21
Marieke Obbes Sprint
95
M-JunB
3. 168
Whitney Beekmans DAK
94
M-JunB
4. 133
Gabrielle Geise Oss 78
95
M-JunB
5. 97
Eva Hovenkamp Climax
96
M-JunB
6. 28
Joyce Swanenberg Hellas
94
M-JunB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : M-JunB   
Tijdstip        : 14:29 / 12-12-10  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 25
Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg
95
M-JunB
3. 207
Devrah Leerdam U-track
96
M-JunB
4. 40
Lentine Klaassen Lycurgus
95
M-JunB
5. 140
Berber Sipma Lionitas
94
M-JunB
6. 94
Mireina Eugenia Parthenon
95
M-JunB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : M-JunB   
Tijdstip        : 14:29 / 12-12-10  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 174
Shereen Heeswijk Sparta
94
M-JunB
3. 152
Tina Roelofs Hercules
96
M-JunB
4. 35
Eva Jaarsma Lycurgus
96
M-JunB
5. 52
Annemieke Efdee Leiden Atletiek
95
M-JunB
6. 222
Jolijn Spuij Gouda
94
M-JunB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : M-JunB   
Tijdstip        : 14:29 / 12-12-10  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 71
Aniek Wolsing Triathlon
96
M-JunB
3. 197
Melissa Kragting Zaanland
94
M-JunB
4. 154
Janine Wit, de Atverni
95
M-JunB
5. 15
Esmee Doense Sprint
96
M-JunB
6. 115
Kirsten Heuvelink Hanzesport
96
M-JunB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : M-JunB   
Tijdstip        : 14:29 / 12-12-10  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 191
Dion Bout Lycurgus
94
M-JunB
3. 73
Lotte Velde, van der Triathlon
96
M-JunB
4. 42
Sanne Veenboer Lycurgus
94
M-JunB
5. 78
Jill Gier, de AV 40
94
M-JunB
6. 224
Kika Bergen-van Henegouwe U-track
97
M-JunB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : M-JunB   
Tijdstip        : 14:29 / 12-12-10  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 127
Sandra Kleuskens ATV Venray
95
M-JunB
3. 128
Linda Riensema ATV Venray
95
M-JunB
4. 8
Ilse Kemper Clytoneus
95
M-JunB
5. 26
Jeanne Klein Koerkamp TION
95
M-JunB
6. 228
Manya Paardenkooper Lionitas
96
M-JunB

Pagina gemaakt op 09-01-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)