U-Track Vrijdagavond Indoor


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
107
Jefferson Delfina 87
U-track
7.13

2
151
Giorgio Gravenbeek 87
Atverni
7.17

2
71
Marvin Douma 93
Horror
7.17

4
55
Wouter Brus 91
Atverni
7.25

5
21
Jeroen Brus 93
Atverni
7.27

6
76
Olaf van den Bergh 94
Prins Hendrik
7.29



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
78
Pim Jehee 88
Gouda
7.23

2
155
Almo Daved 92
AAC
7.34

3
98
Antoine de Vries 93
Almere 81
7.38

4
110
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
7.40

5
32
Daniel Godefrooij 87
Atverni
7.48

6
92
Rogier Ummels 81
Atverni
7.65



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
156
Anthony Rasmijn 91
AAC
7.41

2
82
Lennart Teunissen 81
Altis
7.59

3
52
Martijn Aerts 81
Altis
7.62

3
47
Jan Ormel 86
Phoenix
7.62

5
37
Robbin de Gee 87
VAV
7.63

6
40
Jonas Geise 93
Oss 78
7.90



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
118
Arend-Jan Spierenburg 95
Cialfo
7.50

2
102
Dennis de Groot 83
Altis
7.61

3
72
Jeske van Ham 89
Prins Hendrik
7.78

4
53
Vincent Roke 80
Statina
7.88

5
75
Benjamin Leune 94
Pallas 67
7.89


148
Angelo Vrede 85
U-track
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
77
Peter-Paul Harks 84
Phoenix
7.80

2
94
Joni van Loon 88
Cialfo
7.87

3
130
Bas Land 93
Pijnenburg
8.01

4
101
Laura Molenaar 86
Gouda
8.02

5
51
Rody de Wolff 97
AV Heerenveen
8.08

6
154
Tim Knaapen 83
Atverni
8.43



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
105
Luc Reij 97
Phoenix
7.86

2
22
Tiziano Bugani 70
ITA
7.94

3
115
Deborah van Roon 90
Rotterdam Atlet
8.32

4
91
Gejanne Lussenburg 89
Isala 96
8.47


12
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
DNS


39
Gabrielle Geise 95
Oss 78
DNF



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
60
Stan Lettink 95
Triathlon
8.02

2
43
GabriŽlla van der Wijck 97
Edam
8.19

3
9
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala 96
8.24

4
73
Maaike Eken 89
Phanos
8.32

5
106
Leonie van Vliet 93
AAV 36
8.59

6
36
Jessy van Ee 97
Altis
8.72



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
10
Jeroen Bol 95
Triathlon
7.96

2
38
Willemijn Laar 93
Cialfo
8.26

2
145
Jos Warmerdam 65
U-track
8.26

4
28
Fabrizio Mastracchi Manes 58
AV 23
8.57

5
152
Anneke van Maanen 91
VAV
8.67

6
7
Sarah Jebose 96
AAC
8.97



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
69
Neeltje van Hulten 76
Phoenix
8.44

2
80
Fleur Tysma 95
PAC
8.50

3
49
Hanneke Oosterwegel 96
Daventria 1906
8.52

4
87
Lisa Rodenburg 94
Altis
8.57

5
112
Manouk Sprang 90
U-track
8.74

6
113
Maaike Schoute 97
Lycurgus
9.33



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
86
Johan Ouwehand 97
Edam
8.38

2
42
Eva Nagelkerke 99
Atletiek Maastr
8.67

3
103
Linda Hansen 94
Atverni
8.94

4
153
Gitta Dirksen 98
Suomi
8.95

5
120
Jessie Tijbout 97
Isala 96
9.15


59
Angelina Hammond 66
Phanos
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
14
Brian Versluis 99
Atverni
8.87

1
121
Danique van Kouterik 90
U-track
8.87

3
95
Pelle Gelderblom 98
AV 56
9.06

3
41
Joyce Erp 89
Oss 78
9.06

5
85
Naseya Weinchard 99
AV 23
9.18

6
90
Pauline Lussenburg 95
Isala 96
9.22



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
97
Daan van Liere 99
AV 56
9.01

2
26
Nida Huijben 99
Atverni
9.09

3
1
Tjeerdtje van Gastel 99
Triathlon
9.18

4
48
Emma Oosterwegel 98
Daventria 1906
9.25

5
54
Annamarth Hoogland 98
Daventria 1906
9.33

6
44
Merel Sinnige 99
SAV
9.35



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
6
Rick Hollestelle 99
Triathlon
9.29

2
25
Juras Huijben 99
Atverni
9.47

3
100
Jarno de Groot 99
Flevo Delta
9.50

4
74
Marlou Klaver 68
Nijmegen
9.51

5
96
Lars Dirkzwager 98
AV 56
9.57



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : 60mA     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 07-01-11   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
18
Mark Stammes 96
Pijnenburg
7.80

2
109
Mick van Eeuwijk 90
U-track
7.91

3
3
Joost Koet 97
Leiden Atletiek
8.72

4
20
Milan Coppens 99
U-track
9.56

5
19
Ida Raadgever 99
Triathlon
9.76



Pagina gemaakt op 08-01-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)