U-Track Vrijdagavond Indoor


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 21
Jeroen Brus Atverni
93
J-JunA
2. 151
Giorgio Gravenbeek Atverni
87
H-Sen
3. 55
Wouter Brus Atverni
91
H-Sen
4. 76
Olaf van den Bergh Prins Hendrik
94
J-JunB
5. 71
Marvin Douma Horror
93
J-JunA
6. 32
Daniel Godefrooij Atverni
87
H-Sen

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 110
Jeroen Witteveen Phoenix
89
H-Sen
2. 98
Antoine de Vries Almere 81
93
J-JunA
3. 92
Rogier Ummels Atverni
81
H-Sen
4. 107
Jefferson Delfina U-track
87
H-Sen
5. 37
Robbin de Gee VAV
87
H-Sen
6. 155
Almo Daved AAC
92
J-JunA

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 40
Jonas Geise Oss 78
93
J-JunA
2. 156
Anthony Rasmijn AAC
91
H-Sen
3. 132
Joey Oomen DJA
90
H-Sen
4. 82
Lennart Teunissen Altis
81
H-Sen
5. 58
Danny Groot Edam
88
H-Sen
6. 53
Vincent Roke Statina
80
H-Sen

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 102
Dennis de Groot Altis
83
H-Sen
2. 43
GabriŽlla van der Wijck Edam
97
M-JunC
3. 148
Angelo Vrede U-track
85
H-Sen
4. 52
Martijn Aerts Altis
81
H-Sen
5. 75
Benjamin Leune Pallas 67
94
J-JunB
6. 77
Peter-Paul Harks Phoenix
84
H-Sen

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 39
Gabrielle Geise Oss 78
95
M-JunB
2. 154
Tim Knaapen Atverni
83
H-Sen
3. 94
Joni van Loon Cialfo
88
H-Sen
4. 72
Jeske van Ham Prins Hendrik
89
D-Sen
5. 22
Tiziano Bugani ITA
70
H-Mas40
6. 86
Johan Ouwehand Edam
97
J-JunC

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 7
Sarah Jebose AAC
96
M-JunC
2. 115
Deborah van Roon Rotterdam Atlet
90
D-Sen
3. 73
Maaike Eken Phanos
89
D-Sen
4. 106
Leonie van Vliet AAV 36
93
M-JunA
5. 10
Jeroen Bol Triathlon
95
J-JunB
6. 14
Brian Versluis Atverni
99
J-JunD1

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 152
Anneke van Maanen VAV
91
D-Sen
2. 28
Fabrizio Mastracchi Manes AV 23
58
H-Mas50
3. 12
Josephine Gull Altis
89
D-Sen
4. 27
Rianne Weltak PAC
86
D-Sen
5. 42
Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastr
99
M-JunD1
6. 80
Fleur Tysma PAC
95
M-JunB

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 41
Joyce Erp Oss 78
89
D-Sen
2. 97
Daan van Liere AV 56
99
J-JunD1
3. 60
Stan Lettink Triathlon
95
J-JunB
4. 103
Linda Hansen Atverni
94
M-JunB
5. 95
Pelle Gelderblom AV 56
98
J-JunD2
6. 85
Naseya Weinchard AV 23
99
M-JunD1

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 146
Lok-Hin Gilberto Phanos
92
J-JunA
2. 153
Gitta Dirksen Suomi
98
M-JunD2
3. 13
Jacqueline Muts Phanos
99
M-JunD1
4. 121
Danique van Kouterik U-track
90
D-Sen
5. 44
Merel Sinnige SAV
99
M-JunD1
6. 26
Nida Huijben Atverni
99
M-JunD1

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 16
Sanne Schellekens DJA
97
M-JunC
3. 25
Juras Huijben Atverni
99
J-JunD1
4. 96
Lars Dirkzwager AV 56
98
J-JunD2
5. 54
Annamarth Hoogland Daventria 1906
98
M-JunD2
6. 74
Marlou Klaver Nijmegen
68
D-Mas40

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : 50m      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 07-01-11  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 15
Manon Schellekens DJA
97
M-JunC
3. 49
Hanneke Oosterwegel Daventria 1906
96
M-JunC
4. 48
Emma Oosterwegel Daventria 1906
98
M-JunD2
5. 109
Mick van Eeuwijk U-track
90
H-Sen
6. 18
Mark Stammes Pijnenburg
96
J-JunC

Pagina gemaakt op 08-01-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)