U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 1


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
88
Pim Jehee 88
AV Gouda
7.20

2
89
Tim Dekker 93
AV Gouda
7.27

3
109
Bart Bosch 96
PAC
7.47

4
129
Stef van der Schaaf 92
VAV
7.48

5
35
Frank Hilberts 83
Trias
7.54


111
Tunde Leidsman 74
Unitas
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
12
Sander van der Waals 95
Sprint
7.60

1
3
Jacco Kremers 95
Altis
7.60

3
69
Jurre Wildschut 96
GAC Hilversum
7.62

4
136
Sybout Wijma 87
AV Heerenveen
7.63

5
36
Joost de Jong 94
Pallas '67
7.66

6
26
Silke Berendse 98
Phanos
8.53



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
38
Arjan Roona 96
Groningen Atlet
7.62

2
86
Aldo Vree 97
GAC Hilversum
7.82

3
96
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
7.86

4
49
Luc Orbons 99
Phoenix
7.90

5
165
Koen Braker 95
AV Gouda
7.93

6
73
Alex van Zijl 91
U-Track
8.13



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
90
Femke Pluim 94
AV Gouda
7.91

2
118
Manuelle Bot 94
AV '34
7.96

3
37
Rianne Crielaard-Weltak 86
PAC
8.11

4
119
Tim de Frankrijker 95
AV Gouda
8.13

5
92
Laura Molenaar 86
AV Gouda
8.33

6
5
Robin Abrahamse 98
Pijnenburg
8.58



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
159
Marije van Hunenstijn 95
AV '34
7.90

2
34
Franka Hoogeboom 85
Trias
8.13

3
137
Marian Zandberg 90
AV Heerenveen
8.17

4
75
Henderyke Wonink 96
Groningen Atlet
8.34

5
84
Ilse Smilde 90
PAC
8.45

6
27
Laura Karamowa 99
Phanos
9.47



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
94
Patrick Wieser 84
Phoenix
8.10

2
66
Roy Winiarczyk 96
Leiden Atletiek
8.22

3
130
Rens van der Schaaf 97
VAV
8.42

4
126
Jordy Kluft 98
DEM
8.56

5
115
Pascale schure 73
Phoenix
8.61

6
147
Lars van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
8.73



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
113
Lennart Roodenburg 96
Phanos
8.37

2
124
Katja Slangewal 95
Altis
8.67

3
127
Teie Dam 98
DEM
8.76

4
105
Sarah Jebose 96
AAC
8.78

5
139
Judith Endstra 99
KAV Holland
8.87

6
116
Merel Wevers 99
AV '34
9.11



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
19
Anne van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.44

2
135
Yara Gast 96
Triathlon
8.58

3
31
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
8.79

4
133
Aniek Wolsing 96
Triathlon
8.85

5
131
Bram Prins 96
AV Gouda
8.98


17
Nele van de Broek 97
Sprint
DQ



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
20
Myke van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.54

2
108
Mara Kaspers 98
Pijnenburg
8.79

3
83
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
8.84

4
100
Rian Mulder 98
Hellas
8.90

5
110
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
9.14

6
6
Naomi Wiegel 98
Parthenon
9.41



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
120
Richard Faasse 96
PAC
8.47

2
95
Jonneke Boere 94
AV Gouda
8.72

3
14
Julian de Leeuw 99
Sprint
8.92

4
13
Freek van Blerck 98
Sprint
8.96

5
76
Anneloes Wonink 99
Aquilo
9.08

6
44
Nida Huijben 99
Phoenix
9.18



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
41
Martin Hoogendorp 66
GVAC
8.65

2
25
Ilse Kuijf 99
AAV '36
8.87

3
45
Rick Hollestelle 99
Triathlon
9.04

4
11
Esmée Doense 96
Sprint
9.07

5
54
Fleur Praas 00
Triathlon
9.19

6
40
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
9.69



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
71
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
8.62

2
67
Aline Bloom 96
GAC Hilversum
8.74

3
43
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
9.13

4
125
Vyron Saridin 99
DEM
9.48

5
91
Marjolein Kroon 00
Parthenon
9.57



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
16
August van de Weijer 99
Sprint
8.81

2
15
Tijn Mallens 99
Sprint
8.94

3
22
Yvonne van der Vegte 83
Daventria
9.08

4
81
Lisanne Verhoeven 96
Leiden Atletiek
9.22



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
99
Luke van Rossenberg 96
GAC Hilversum
8.49

2
82
Kyra Pluimakers 97
Phoenix
9.18

3
60
Daniel Noorman 99
Pijnenburg
9.34

4
117
Milan Coppens 99
U-Track
9.42

5
101
Lieke Mulder 98
Hellas
9.67

6
1
Jannet Vermeulen 55
Phoenix
10.39



Pagina gemaakt op 23-12-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)