U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 1


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
111
Tunde Leidsman 74
Unitas
6.26

2
129
Stef van der Schaaf 92
VAV
6.41

3
35
Frank Hilberts 83
Trias
6.44

4
138
Arend-Jan Spierenburg 95
Cialfo
6.52

5
36
Joost de Jong 94
Pallas '67
6.54


109
Bart Bosch 96
PAC
DQ



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
128
Maarten Stuivenberg 95
VAV
6.36

2
38
Arjan Roona 96
Groningen Atlet
6.53

3
32
Luc Reij 97
Phoenix
6.66

4
136
Sybout Wijma 87
AV Heerenveen
6.67

5
165
Koen Braker 95
AV Gouda
6.78

6
171
Hend de Jager 89
Statina
6.99



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
69
Jurre Wildschut 96
GAC Hilversum
6.56

2
96
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
6.71

3
63
Kevin Winiarczyk 96
Leiden Atletiek
6.74

4
37
Rianne Crielaard-Weltak 86
PAC
6.92

5
73
Alex van Zijl 91
U-Track
7.06

6
92
Laura Molenaar 86
AV Gouda
7.08



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
49
Luc Orbons 99
Phoenix
6.77

2
146
Eva Nagelkerke 99
Atletiek Maastr
7.27

3
71
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
7.29

4
139
Judith Endstra 99
KAV Holland
7.47

5
116
Merel Wevers 99
AV '34
7.66

6
47
Anouk Schoute 00
Lycurgus
7.90



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
94
Patrick Wieser 84
Phoenix
6.93

2
66
Roy Winiarczyk 96
Leiden Atletiek
6.99

3
137
Marian Zandberg 90
AV Heerenveen
7.04

4
29
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala '96
7.07

5
105
Sarah Jebose 96
AAC
7.45

6
133
Aniek Wolsing 96
Triathlon
7.49



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
72
Antonio van den Heuvel 98
GAC Hilversum
6.66

2
143
Ricardo Aberkrom 94
AV Edam
6.93

3
34
Franka Hoogeboom 85
Trias
7.00

4
84
Ilse Smilde 90
PAC
7.15

5
132
Eline van Roon 90
Phoenix
7.38

6
115
Pascale schure 73
Phoenix
7.53



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
130
Rens van der Schaaf 97
VAV
7.12

2
126
Jordy Kluft 98
DEM
7.17

3
124
Katja Slangewal 95
Altis
7.35

4
147
Lars van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
7.47

5
6
Naomi Wiegel 98
Parthenon
8.00


144
Rene van de Ven 84
AV Oirschot
DNS



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
31
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
7.42

2
83
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
7.53

3
127
Teie Dam 98
DEM
7.56

4
45
Rick Hollestelle 99
Triathlon
7.65

5
43
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
7.74

6
44
Nida Huijben 99
Phoenix
7.77



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
110
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
7.69

2
24
Jacqueline Muts 99
Phanos
7.75

2
54
Fleur Praas 00
Triathlon
7.75

4
131
Bram Prins 96
AV Gouda
7.76

5
91
Marjolein Kroon 00
Parthenon
8.02

6
125
Vyron Saridin 99
DEM
8.05



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
86
Aldo Vree 97
GAC Hilversum
6.79

2
120
Richard Faasse 96
PAC
7.25

3
157
Kylie de Beer 96
Pijnenburg
7.40

4
108
Mara Kaspers 98
Pijnenburg
7.69

5
22
Yvonne van der Vegte 83
Daventria
7.84

6
18
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
7.89



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
174
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
6.99

2
99
Luke van Rossenberg 96
GAC Hilversum
7.39

3
123
Boris Schram 97
GAC Hilversum
7.65

4
60
Daniel Noorman 99
Pijnenburg
7.90

5
156
Bo de Beer 98
Pijnenburg
8.07

6
1
Jannet Vermeulen 55
Phoenix
9.03



Pagina gemaakt op 23-12-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)