U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 1


Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
49
Luc Orbons 99
Phoenix
8.03

2
19
Anne van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.22

3
20
Myke van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.30

4
53
Arlyn Haveman 97
Leiden Atletiek
8.44

5
17
Nele van de Broek 97
Sprint
8.60

6
76
Anneloes Wonink 99
Aquilo
8.66



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
26
Silke Berendse 98
Phanos
8.63

2
46
Maaike Schoute 97
Lycurgus
8.87

3
83
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
8.94

4
139
Judith Endstra 99
KAV Holland
9.23

5
47
Anouk Schoute 00
Lycurgus
10.76

6
48
Annebel Jaarsma 99
Lycurgus
11.57



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
25
Ilse Kuijf 99
AAV '36
8.67

2
14
Julian de Leeuw 99
Sprint
8.86

3
45
Rick Hollestelle 99
Triathlon
9.13

4
6
Naomi Wiegel 98
Parthenon
9.43

5
15
Tijn Mallens 99
Sprint
9.94



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
146
Eva Nagelkerke 99
Atletiek Maastr
8.58

2
108
Mara Kaspers 98
Pijnenburg
8.78

3
24
Jacqueline Muts 99
Phanos
8.81

4
44
Nida Huijben 99
Phoenix
9.89

5
16
August van de Weijer 99
Sprint
9.90

6
117
Milan Coppens 99
U-Track
10.12



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
93
Yara van Dee 97
Phoenix
8.64

2
71
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
8.76

3
33
Fieke Witte 98
Phoenix
9.25

4
30
Sjoerd Wezelenburg 99
Lycurgus
9.28

5
125
Vyron Saridin 99
DEM
10.05

6
40
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
10.84



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
60
Daniel Noorman 99
Pijnenburg
9.45

2
100
Rian Mulder 98
Hellas
9.52

3
43
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
10.25

4
101
Lieke Mulder 98
Hellas
12.50



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
82
Kyra Pluimakers 97
Phoenix
9.68

2
18
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
9.72

3
27
Laura Karamowa 99
Phanos
9.86

4
1
Jannet Vermeulen 55
Phoenix
12.07



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
29
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala '96
8.02

2
75
Henderyke Wonink 96
Groningen Atlet
8.27

3
67
Aline Bloom 96
GAC Hilversum
8.32

4
135
Yara Gast 96
Triathlon
8.43



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
28
Suzanne de Roo 95
Isala '96
8.62

2
124
Katja Slangewal 95
Altis
8.93

3
11
Esmée Doense 96
Sprint
9.42

4
81
Lisanne Verhoeven 96
Leiden Atletiek
9.70



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
32
Luc Reij 97
Phoenix
7.42

2
151
Nancy van Petersen 92
AV '34
7.67

3
92
Laura Molenaar 86
AV Gouda
7.67

4
86
Aldo Vree 97
GAC Hilversum
7.87

5
37
Rianne Crielaard-Weltak 86
PAC
7.92

6
95
Jonneke Boere 94
AV Gouda
8.98



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
72
Antonio van den Heuvel 98
GAC Hilversum
7.81

2
68
Finn de Leng 97
Dynamica
8.20

3
123
Boris Schram 97
GAC Hilversum
8.89

4
62
Yarán Wienneke 98
GAC Hilversum
9.86

5
8
Dirk Jan Giskes 54
NOVA
10.11



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
12
Sander van der Waals 95
Sprint
7.44

2
109
Bart Bosch 96
PAC
7.62

3
114
Bohdi Bakker 96
Scorpio
7.78

4
120
Richard Faasse 96
PAC
8.41

5
119
Tim de Frankrijker 95
AV Gouda
8.79

6
9
Youri van Outheusden 95
Sprint
9.43



Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 23-12-11   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
41
Martin Hoogendorp 66
GVAC
9.42

2
144
Rene van de Ven 84
AV Oirschot
9.78



Pagina gemaakt op 23-12-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)