U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 1


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 129
Stef van der Schaaf VAV
92
M
2. 109
Bart Bosch PAC
96
JB
3. 111
Tunde Leidsman Unitas
74
M
4. 89
Tim Dekker AV Gouda
93
JA
5. 88
Pim Jehee AV Gouda
88
M
6. 35
Frank Hilberts Trias
83
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 12
Sander van der Waals Sprint
95
JB
2. 69
Jurre Wildschut GAC Hilversum
96
JB
3. 26
Silke Berendse Phanos
98
MC
4. 3
Jacco Kremers Altis
95
JB
5. 36
Joost de Jong Pallas '67
94
JA
6. 136
Sybout Wijma AV Heerenveen
87
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 73
Alex van Zijl U-Track
91
M
2. 96
Gennaro Biswane U-Track
97
JC
3. 86
Aldo Vree GAC Hilversum
97
JC
4. 38
Arjan Roona Groningen Atlet
96
JB
5. 49
Luc Orbons Phoenix
99
JD
6. 165
Koen Braker AV Gouda
95
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 92
Laura Molenaar AV Gouda
86
V
2. 119
Tim de Frankrijker AV Gouda
95
JB
3. 118
Manuelle Bot AV '34
94
MA
4. 37
Rianne Crielaard-Weltak PAC
86
V
5. 5
Robin Abrahamse Pijnenburg
98
JC
6. 90
Femke Pluim AV Gouda
94
MA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 159
Marije van Hunenstijn AV '34
95
MB
2. 34
Franka Hoogeboom Trias
85
V
3. 137
Marian Zandberg AV Heerenveen
90
V
4. 75
Henderyke Wonink Groningen Atlet
96
MB
5. 27
Laura Karamowa Phanos
99
MD
6. 84
Ilse Smilde PAC
90
V

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 130
Rens van der Schaaf VAV
97
JC
2. 147
Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen
99
JD
3. 66
Roy Winiarczyk Leiden Atletiek
96
JB
4. 94
Patrick Wieser Phoenix
84
M
5. 115
Pascale schure Phoenix
73
V35
6. 126
Jordy Kluft DEM
98
JC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 124
Katja Slangewal Altis
95
MB
2. 139
Judith Endstra KAV Holland
99
MD
3. 113
Lennart Roodenburg Phanos
96
JB
4. 116
Merel Wevers AV '34
99
MD
5. 105
Sarah Jebose AAC
96
MB
6. 127
Teie Dam DEM
98
JC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 19
Anne van de Wiel Sprint
97
MC
2. 135
Yara Gast Triathlon
96
MB
3. 131
Bram Prins AV Gouda
96
JB
4. 17
Nele van de Broek Sprint
97
MC
5. 31
Jinke van der Sluis Phoenix
99
MD
6. 133
Aniek Wolsing Triathlon
96
MB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 110
Tim van Enk Phoenix
00
JD
2. 20
Myke van de Wiel Sprint
97
MC
3. 100
Rian Mulder Hellas
98
MC
4. 83
Efe Agbie Groningen Atlet
98
MC
5. 108
Mara Kaspers Pijnenburg
98
MC
6. 6
Naomi Wiegel Parthenon
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 44
Nida Huijben Phoenix
99
MD
2. 13
Freek van Blerck Sprint
98
JC
3. 95
Jonneke Boere AV Gouda
94
MA
4. 76
Anneloes Wonink Aquilo
99
MD
5. 120
Richard Faasse PAC
96
JB
6. 14
Julian de Leeuw Sprint
99
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 54
Fleur Praas Triathlon
00
MD
2. 11
Esmée Doense Sprint
96
MB
3. 25
Ilse Kuijf AAV '36
99
MD
4. 41
Martin Hoogendorp GVAC
66
M45
5. 40
Rens Hoogendorp GVAC
00
JD
6. 45
Rick Hollestelle Triathlon
99
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 125
Vyron Saridin DEM
99
JD
3. 91
Marjolein Kroon Parthenon
00
MD
4. 67
Aline Bloom GAC Hilversum
96
MB
5. 71
Jolijn van Dijk GAC Hilversum
98
MC
6. 43
Juras Huijben Phoenix
99
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:13  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 16
August van de Weijer Sprint
99
JD
3. 81
Lisanne Verhoeven Leiden Atletiek
96
MB
4. 22
Yvonne van der Vegte Daventria
83
V
5. 15
Tijn Mallens Sprint
99
JD
6.


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 23-12-11  - Serie:14  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 1
Jannet Vermeulen Phoenix
55
V55
2. 101
Lieke Mulder Hellas
98
MC
3. 60
Daniel Noorman Pijnenburg
99
JD
4. 117
Milan Coppens U-Track
99
JD
5. 82
Kyra Pluimakers Phoenix
97
MC
6. 99
Luke van Rossenberg GAC Hilversum
96
JB

Pagina gemaakt op 23-12-2011 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)