U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 2


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
112
Ranki Oberoi 93
Rotterdam Atlet
7.29

2
123
Jeroen de Borst 82
Parthenon
7.31

3
99
Cronie David Cronie 92
Rotterdam Atlet
7.31

4
58
Harald Bust 92
Hellas
7.42

5
119
Koen Deckers 90
Phoenix
7.44

6
5
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
7.49



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
116
Maarten Stuivenberg 95
VAV
7.33

2
11
Koen Bastiaansen 95
Sprint
7.43

3
2
Jacco Kremers 95
Altis
7.71

4
101
Bastiaan Hondema 92
Lycurgus
8.15


63
Igor Rutka 94
Zuidwal
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
84
Joris van Gool 98
Spiridon
7.50

2
106
Leon Wiers 89
Flevo Delta
7.53

3
124
Josť Delgado 88
Rotterdam Atlet
7.69

4
75
Hilbrand Wouters 97
Triathlon
7.89

5
107
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
8.51


37
Arjan Roona 96
Groningen Atlet
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
137
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
7.71

2
110
Jeroen Peetoom 95
Phoenix
7.72

3
121
Jaap de Wit 93
DEM
7.74

4
59
Blom Menno 96
Pijnenburg
7.79

5
117
Peter-Paul Harks 84
Phoenix
7.83

6
104
Hend de Jager 89
Statina
7.88



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
127
Patrick Winkeler 92
Flevo Delta
7.79

2
65
Jeroen Duif 86
Generaal Michae
8.04

3
118
Jeroen van Wilgenburg 82
Hellas
8.05

4
38
Jeroen Zwart 94
Phoenix
8.09

5
1434
Thieme Schmidt 98
Leiden Atletiek
8.65


131
shquille brahm 97
U-Track
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
92
Johan Ouwehand 97
AV Edam
7.94

2
132
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
8.01

3
129
Defra Leerdam 96
U-Track
8.14

4
140
Kevin Klomp 94
Statina
8.20

5
4
Robin Abrahamse 98
Pijnenburg
8.79

6
138
Lieke Schulting 97
Eindhoven Atlet
9.19



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
8
Youri van Outheusden 95
Sprint
8.06

2
142
Samantha van Horssen 84
Eindhoven Atlet
8.33

3
95
Noa van Ginneken 97
Generaal Michae
8.37

4
85
Ilse Smilde 90
PAC
8.39

5
47
Lennart Roodenburg 96
Phanos
8.41

6
61
Eva Nagelkerke 99
Atletiek Maastr
8.61



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
42
Roy Winiarczyk 96
Leiden Atletiek
8.12

2
90
Jochem Jaarsma 97
Lycurgus
8.64

3
115
Carlo van de Weerd 68
VAV
8.68

4
40
Perry Plugge 00
Lycurgus
8.92


9
Marieke Obbes 95
Sprint
DNS


48
Laura Davey 96
Pijnenburg
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
54
Rens van der Schaaf 97
VAV
8.28

2
35
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
8.90

3
73
Kylie de Beer 96
Pijnenburg
8.94

4
14
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
8.95

5
130
Lindsy Krop 98
U-Track
9.11

6
139
Anke Lauwen 93
DJA
9.19



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
86
Emil van de Par 97
Spiridon
7.93

2
1435
Luc Orbons 0
Phoenix
7.95

3
109
Laurie Romeijn 90
VAV
8.53

4
76
Judith de Rond 93
Achilles
8.67

5
62
Lars van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
8.68

6
64
Rene van de Ven 84
AV Oirschot
8.74



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
19
Myke de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.48

2
23
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
8.77

3
87
Julia Koning 97
Olympus '70
8.93

4
44
Mara Kaspers 98
Pijnenburg
8.95

5
24
Zipp de Bakker 99
Hellas
9.23


82
Lekan Dalenberg 98
Atledo
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
135
Korstiaan Wassenaar 62
DEM
8.32

2
16
Freek van de Blerck 98
Sprint
8.82

3
74
Marloe Spanninga 98
Groningen Atlet
8.94

4
120
Lisanne Glorie 98
DEM
9.02

5
136
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
9.16

6
34
Anneloes Wonink 99
Aquilo
9.22



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
70
Alice Achterberg 86
Phoenix
8.53

2
105
Jorine Teunis 87
VAV
9.01

3
100
Pauline Hondema 00
Lycurgus
9.13

4
66
Rick Hollestelle 99
Triathlon
9.20

5
77
Jorinde van Klinken 00
AAC '61
9.25

6
81
Marjolein Kroon 00
Parthenon
9.77



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
27
Yuki Dubbelaar 00
Leiden Atletiek
8.92

2
29
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
9.13

3
89
Annebel Jaarsma 99
Lycurgus
9.18

4
128
Nynke van den Heuvel 00
Almere '81
9.26

5
80
Sanne Schellekens 97
DJA
9.48

6
125
Jarno de Groot 99
Flevo Delta
9.53



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 15

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
56
Jelle Eikelhof 93
PAC
7.65

2
60
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
9.14

3
94
Amber Kuiper 97
VAV
9.65

4
79
Manon Schellekens 97
DJA
9.74

5
93
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
10.09

6
1
Jannet Vermeulen 55
Phoenix
10.60



Pagina gemaakt op 06-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)