U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 2


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
112
Ranki Oberoi 93
Rotterdam Atlet
6.19

2
11
Koen Bastiaansen 95
Sprint
6.40

3
141
Joey Oomen 90
DJA
6.42

4
124
José Delgado 88
Rotterdam Atlet
6.69


114
Tunde Leidsman 74
Atletiek Maastr
DNS


126
Yari Van der Linden 93
Pijnenburg
DQ



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
84
Joris van Gool 98
Spiridon
6.44

2
5
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
6.54

3
101
Bastiaan Hondema 92
Lycurgus
6.58

4
104
Hend de Jager 89
Statina
6.79


37
Arjan Roona 96
Groningen Atlet
DNS



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
119
Koen Deckers 90
Phoenix
6.39

2
13
Sander van der Waals 95
Sprint
6.52

3
137
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
6.58

4
117
Peter-Paul Harks 84
Phoenix
6.62

5
75
Hilbrand Wouters 97
Triathlon
6.73

6
65
Jeroen Duif 86
Generaal Michae
6.83



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
107
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
6.84

2
144
Michael Herijgers 90
DJA
6.85

3
132
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
6.85

4
61
Eva Nagelkerke 99
Atletiek Maastr
7.41


106
Leon Wiers 89
Flevo Delta
DQ



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
121
Jaap de Wit 93
DEM
6.60

2
92
Johan Ouwehand 97
AV Edam
6.84

3
140
Kevin Klomp 94
Statina
7.08

4
142
Samantha van Horssen 84
Eindhoven Atlet
7.16

5
95
Noa van Ginneken 97
Generaal Michae
7.18

6
90
Jochem Jaarsma 97
Lycurgus
7.34



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
86
Emil van de Par 97
Spiridon
6.80

2
108
Ricardo Aberkrom 94
AV Edam
7.00

3
82
Lekan Dalenberg 98
Atledo
7.34

4
64
Rene van de Ven 84
AV Oirschot
7.47

5
14
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
7.55

6
76
Judith de Rond 93
Achilles
7.59



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
62
Lars van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
7.42

2
23
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
7.52

3
35
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
7.53

4
120
Lisanne Glorie 98
DEM
7.70

5
29
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
7.78

6
81
Marjolein Kroon 00
Parthenon
8.19



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
1435
Luc Orbons 0
Phoenix
6.90

2
40
Perry Plugge 00
Lycurgus
7.45

3
73
Kylie de Beer 96
Pijnenburg
7.52

4
74
Marloe Spanninga 98
Groningen Atlet
7.60

5
24
Zipp de Bakker 99
Hellas
7.72

6
89
Annebel Jaarsma 99
Lycurgus
7.80



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
44
Mara Kaspers 98
Pijnenburg
7.47

2
77
Jorinde van Klinken 00
AAC '61
7.79

3
139
Anke Lauwen 93
DJA
7.86

4
128
Nynke van den Heuvel 00
Almere '81
7.89

5
113
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
7.90

6
125
Jarno de Groot 99
Flevo Delta
8.18



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
12
Esmée Doense 96
Sprint
7.71

2
105
Jorine Teunis 87
VAV
7.76

3
136
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
7.87

4
18
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
7.91

5
79
Manon Schellekens 97
DJA
8.16

6
1
Jannet Vermeulen 55
Phoenix
9.02



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
1434
Thieme Schmidt 98
Leiden Atletiek
7.40

2
138
Lieke Schulting 97
Eindhoven Atlet
7.90

3
80
Sanne Schellekens 97
DJA
8.08

4
72
Bo de Beer 98
Pijnenburg
8.19

5
93
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
8.26

6
25
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
8.52



Pagina gemaakt op 06-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)