U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 2


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
95
Noa van Ginneken 97
Generaal Michae
9.89

2
20
Anne de Wiel 97
Sprint
9.90

3
30
Arlyn Haveman 97
Leiden Atletiek
10.08

4
69
Jessie Tybout 97
Isala '96
10.11

5
87
Julia Koning 97
Olympus '70
10.13

6
61
Eva Nagelkerke 99
Atletiek Maastr
10.18



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
19
Myke de Wiel 97
Sprint
9.75

2
17
Nele van de Broek 97
Sprint
9.83

3
33
Luuk Peters 99
PEC 1910
10.40

4
120
Lisanne Glorie 98
DEM
10.57


34
Anneloes Wonink 99
Aquilo
DNF


44
Mara Kaspers 98
Pijnenburg
DNF



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
35
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
10.35

2
15
Fieke Witte 98
Phoenix
10.65

3
24
Zipp de Bakker 99
Hellas
11.09

4
66
Rick Hollestelle 99
Triathlon
11.23

5
27
Yuki Dubbelaar 00
Leiden Atletiek
11.59

6
18
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
11.61



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
125
Jarno de Groot 99
Flevo Delta
11.27

2
89
Annebel Jaarsma 99
Lycurgus
11.56

3
74
Marloe Spanninga 98
Groningen Atlet
11.56

4
94
Amber Kuiper 97
VAV
11.76

5
25
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
13.39



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
100
Pauline Hondema 00
Lycurgus
12.28

2
29
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
12.31

3
60
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
12.34

4
71
Lucas Biesterveld 99
Pijnenburg
12.42


93
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
DQ



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
88
Eva Jaarsma 96
Lycurgus
10.66

2
12
Esmée Doense 96
Sprint
11.08

3
6
Dirk Jan Giskes 54
NOVA
12.60



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
84
Joris van Gool 98
Spiridon
9.08

2
133
Neeltje van Hulten 76
Phoenix
9.36

3
54
Rens van der Schaaf 97
VAV
9.53

4
85
Ilse Smilde 90
PAC
10.46


82
Lekan Dalenberg 98
Atledo
DNF



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
92
Johan Ouwehand 97
AV Edam
10.11

2
55
Tim de Vries 97
Groningen Atlet
10.31

3
86
Emil van de Par 97
Spiridon
10.65

4
21
Boudewijn Coenengracht 98
Sprint
11.20



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
13
Sander van der Waals 95
Sprint
8.65

2
110
Jeroen Peetoom 95
Phoenix
9.34

3
41
Kevin Winiarczyk 96
Leiden Atletiek
9.47

4
51
Stan Does 96
Leiden Atletiek
9.66



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
144
Michael Herijgers 90
DJA
9.48

2
127
Patrick Winkeler 92
Flevo Delta
9.67

3
56
Jelle Eikelhof 93
PAC
9.96

4
26
Martin Hoogendorp 66
GVAC
11.35

5
64
Rene van de Ven 84
AV Oirschot
11.50



Pagina gemaakt op 06-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)