U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 2


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 5
Jeroen Witteveen Phoenix
89
M
2. 119
Koen Deckers Phoenix
90
M
3. 58
Harald Bust Hellas
92
M
4. 123
Jeroen de Borst Parthenon
82
M
5. 99
Cronie David Cronie Rotterdam Atlet
92
M
6. 112
Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Atlet
93
JA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 101
Bastiaan Hondema Lycurgus
92
M
3. 63
Igor Rutka Zuidwal
94
JA
4. 11
Koen Bastiaansen Sprint
95
JB
5. 116
Maarten Stuivenberg VAV
95
JB
6. 2
Jacco Kremers Altis
95
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 107
Gennaro Biswane U-Track
97
JC
2. 124
Josť Delgado Rotterdam Atlet
88
M
3. 84
Joris van Gool Spiridon
98
JC
4. 37
Arjan Roona Groningen Atlet
96
JB
5. 75
Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon
97
JC
6. 106
Leon Wiers Flevo Delta
89
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 104
Hend de Jager Statina
89
M
2. 59
Blom Menno Pijnenburg
96
JB
3. 110
Jeroen Peetoom Phoenix
95
JB
4. 117
Peter-Paul Harks Phoenix
84
M
5. 121
Jaap de Wit DEM
93
JA
6. 137
Simon Jonis Statina
94
JA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 1434
Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atletiek
98
JC
2. 131
shquille brahm U-Track
97
JC
3. 127
Patrick Winkeler Flevo Delta
92
M
4. 65
Jeroen Duif Generaal Michae
86
M
5. 118
Jeroen van Wilgenburg Hellas
82
M
6. 38
Jeroen Zwart Phoenix
94
JA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 140
Kevin Klomp Statina
94
JA
2. 129
Defra Leerdam U-Track
96
MB
3. 132
Lorenzo van der Heiden Atverni
96
JB
4. 4
Robin Abrahamse Pijnenburg
98
JC
5. 92
Johan Ouwehand AV Edam
97
JC
6. 138
Lieke Schulting Eindhoven Atlet
97
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 47
Lennart Roodenburg Phanos
96
JB
2. 142
Samantha van Horssen Eindhoven Atlet
84
V
3. 85
Ilse Smilde PAC
90
V
4. 8
Youri van Outheusden Sprint
95
JB
5. 61
Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastr
99
MD
6. 95
Noa van Ginneken Generaal Michae
97
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 115
Carlo van de Weerd VAV
68
M40
2. 9
Marieke Obbes Sprint
95
MB
3. 48
Laura Davey Pijnenburg
96
MB
4. 42
Roy Winiarczyk Leiden Atletiek
96
JB
5. 90
Jochem Jaarsma Lycurgus
97
JC
6. 40
Perry Plugge Lycurgus
00
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 73
Kylie de Beer Pijnenburg
96
MB
2. 54
Rens van der Schaaf VAV
97
JC
3. 130
Lindsy Krop U-Track
98
MC
4. 35
Efe Agbie Groningen Atlet
98
MC
5. 139
Anke Lauwen DJA
93
MA
6. 14
Jinke van der Sluis Phoenix
99
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 1435
Luc Orbons Phoenix
0
JD
2. 62
Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen
99
JD
3. 64
Rene van de Ven AV Oirschot
84
M
4. 76
Judith de Rond Achilles
93
MA
5. 109
Laurie Romeijn VAV
90
V
6. 86
Emil van de Par Spiridon
97
JC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 24
Zipp de Bakker Hellas
99
JD
2. 23
Josephine Gull Altis
89
V
3. 44
Mara Kaspers Pijnenburg
98
MC
4. 82
Lekan Dalenberg Atledo
98
JC
5. 19
Myke de Wiel Sprint
97
MC
6. 87
Julia Koning Olympus '70
97
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 120
Lisanne Glorie DEM
98
MC
2. 16
Freek van de Blerck Sprint
98
JC
3. 34
Anneloes Wonink Aquilo
99
MD
4. 74
Marloe Spanninga Groningen Atlet
98
MC
5. 135
Korstiaan Wassenaar DEM
62
M45
6. 136
Jamie Verweij Statina
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:13  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 81
Marjolein Kroon Parthenon
00
MD
2. 100
Pauline Hondema Lycurgus
00
MD
3. 105
Jorine Teunis VAV
87
V
4. 66
Rick Hollestelle Triathlon
99
JD
5. 70
Alice Achterberg Phoenix
86
V
6. 77
Jorinde van Klinken AAC '61
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:14  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 80
Sanne Schellekens DJA
97
MC
2. 29
Juras Huijben Phoenix
99
JD
3. 125
Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta
99
JD
4. 27
Yuki Dubbelaar Leiden Atletiek
00
MD
5. 89
Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus
99
MD
6. 128
Nynke van den Heuvel Almere '81
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:15  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 1
Jannet Vermeulen Phoenix
55
V55
2. 93
Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam
00
JD
3. 60
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC
4. 94
Amber Kuiper VAV
97
MC
5. 79
Manon Schellekens DJA
97
MC
6. 56
Jelle Eikelhof PAC
93
JA

Pagina gemaakt op 06-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)