U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 2


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 30
Arlyn Haveman Leiden Atletiek
97
MC
2. 61
Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastr
99
MD
3. 95
Noa van Ginneken Generaal Michae
97
MC
4. 87
Julia Koning Olympus '70
97
MC
5. 20
Anne de Wiel Sprint
97
MC
6. 69
Jessie Tybout Isala '96
97
MC

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 34
Anneloes Wonink Aquilo
99
MD
2. 33
Luuk Peters PEC 1910
99
JD
3. 19
Myke de Wiel Sprint
97
MC
4. 17
Nele van de Broek Sprint
97
MC
5. 120
Lisanne Glorie DEM
98
MC
6. 44
Mara Kaspers Pijnenburg
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 18
Marit de Jongh Sprint
97
MC
2. 27
Yuki Dubbelaar Leiden Atletiek
00
MD
3. 24
Zipp de Bakker Hellas
99
JD
4. 66
Rick Hollestelle Triathlon
99
JD
5. 35
Efe Agbie Groningen Atlet
98
MC
6. 15
Fieke Witte Phoenix
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 74
Marloe Spanninga Groningen Atlet
98
MC
3. 125
Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta
99
JD
4. 94
Amber Kuiper VAV
97
MC
5. 89
Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus
99
MD
6. 25
Rens Hoogendorp GVAC
00
JD

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 60
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC
3. 71
Lucas Biesterveld Pijnenburg
99
JD
4. 29
Juras Huijben Phoenix
99
JD
5. 93
Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam
00
JD
6. 100
Pauline Hondema Lycurgus
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 88
Eva Jaarsma Lycurgus
96
MB
2. 12
Esmée Doense Sprint
96
MB
3.

4.

5. 6
Dirk Jan Giskes NOVA
54
M55
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 85
Ilse Smilde PAC
90
V
3. 84
Joris van Gool Spiridon
98
JC
4. 133
Neeltje van Hulten Phoenix
76
V35
5. 82
Lekan Dalenberg Atledo
98
JC
6. 54
Rens van der Schaaf VAV
97
JC

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 55
Tim de Vries Groningen Atlet
97
JC
3. 86
Emil van de Par Spiridon
97
JC
4. 92
Johan Ouwehand AV Edam
97
JC
5. 21
Boudewijn Coenengracht Sprint
98
JC
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 13
Sander van der Waals Sprint
95
JB
3. 110
Jeroen Peetoom Phoenix
95
JB
4. 41
Kevin Winiarczyk Leiden Atletiek
96
JB
5. 51
Stan Does Leiden Atletiek
96
JB
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 06-01-12  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 64
Rene van de Ven AV Oirschot
84
M
2. 127
Patrick Winkeler Flevo Delta
92
M
3. 144
Michael Herijgers DJA
90
M
4.

5. 56
Jelle Eikelhof PAC
93
JA
6. 26
Martin Hoogendorp GVAC
66
M45

Pagina gemaakt op 06-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)