U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 3


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
114
Ruben Esajas 86
Rotterdam Atlet
7.14

2
183
Giorgio Gravenbeek 87
Atverni
7.14

3
186
Michael Koeleman 86
Rotterdam Atlet
7.22

4
120
Arjan Timmers 85
Eindhoven Atlet
7.26

5
146
Chris Charlemagne 82
Phanos
7.34


133
Tunde Leidsman 74
Atletiek Maastr
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
131
Ranki Oberoi 93
Rotterdam Atlet
7.12

2
148
Marco Jansen 90
Pijnenburg
7.39

3
5
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
7.41

4
82
Jelle Swanenberg 89
Hellas
7.46

5
106
Rik Hanswijk 84
Climax
7.48

6
20
Roben Popkema 89
AV Gouda
7.69



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
150
Harald Bust 92
Hellas
7.32

2
116
Maarten Stuivenberg 95
VAV
7.42

3
95
Stef van der Schaaf 92
VAV
7.48

4
39
Jeroen van Veen 86
Isala '96
7.50

5
75
Igor Rutka 94
Zuidwal
7.59

6
58
Lennart Teunissen 81
Altis
7.69



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
112
Jan Ormel 86
Hellas
7.53

2
127
Niels de Graaf 92
Atverni
7.54

3
59
Ronald Kuin 87
Trias
7.65

4
73
Thijs Moesman 92
AV Wijchen
7.72


188
Martijn Aerts 81
Altis
DNF



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
33
Sybout Wijma 87
AV Heerenveen
7.54

2
2
Jacco Kremers 95
Altis
7.67

3
79
Jeroen Peetoom 95
Phoenix
7.68

4
142
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
7.69

5
111
Jelle ten Harkel 95
Atverni
7.81

6
195
Mark Stammes 96
Pijnenburg
7.83



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
94
Jaap de Wit 93
DEM
7.63

2
137
Peter-Paul Harks 84
Phoenix
7.84

3
121
Koen Braker 95
AV Gouda
7.90

4
129
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
7.96

5
157
Hend de Jager 89
Statina
8.13

6
126
Jeroen van Wilgenburg 82
Hellas
8.16



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
168
Steven Egbosimba 83
Eindhoven Atlet
7.87

2
110
Joram Withagen 96
THOR
8.01

3
136
Sibren van den Berg 95
Phoenix
8.03

4
35
Nancy van Petersen 92
AV '34
8.12

5
99
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
8.16

6
18
Laura Molenaar 86
AV Gouda
8.16



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
145
Hagedoorn Harley 93
DEM
8.03

2
128
Kevin Klomp 94
Statina
8.20

3
181
Linsie Stuart 81
AV Wijchen
8.33

4
38
Marrit van Gelderen 91
AV Heerenveen
8.35



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
78
Joris Kerckhoffs 96
AV Wijchen
7.91

2
89
David Tanger 98
Climax
8.06

3
107
Eric Verhoef 85
Daventria
8.26

4
24
Sabrine Vels 96
Argo
8.33

5
7
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala '96
8.36

6
49
Alice Achterberg 86
Phoenix
8.41



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
208
Elmar van der Wijk 96
AV Gouda
8.07

2
100
Melanie Wassenaar 93
DEM
8.36

3
54
Mariska Bitter 86
SC Reeuwijk
8.51

4
135
Laurie Romeijn 90
VAV
8.55

5
102
Jimmy Schulten 70
Oss '78
9.60


63
GraciŽlla Woutersen 88
Atverni
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
139
Fleur Tysma 95
PAC
8.37

2
64
Valerie Klostermann 65
PAC
8.47

3
13
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
8.59

4
154
Femke Castenmiller 91
THOR
8.65

5
118
Iris Hussels 90
Phoenix
8.74

6
138
Bram Prins 96
AV Gouda
8.92



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
134
Carlo van de Weerd 68
VAV
8.52

2
50
Kylie de Beer 98
Pijnenburg
8.64

3
143
Eline van Roon 90
Phoenix
8.71

4
83
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
8.85

5
10
Dewi Posthuma 96
Pijnenburg
8.88

6
207
Nienke Blom 98
Pijnenburg
9.04



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
155
Suzie Noten 90
Phanos
8.55

2
91
Judith Rasch 96
GAC Hilversum
8.63

3
109
Emma Cuperus 97
THOR
8.65

4
163
Manuela Mboto 95
AV Gouda
8.81

5
122
Sanne Jansen 87
AV Wijchen
8.85

6
86
Aline Bloom 96
GAC Hilversum
8.87



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
101
Korstiaan Wassenaar 62
DEM
8.30

2
132
Jorine Teunis 87
VAV
8.88

3
123
Esther Jansen 92
AV Wijchen
8.92

4
156
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
9.00

5
144
Beau Winnubst 99
Haarlemmermeer
9.14

6
152
Xander Stom 00
THOR
9.16



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 15

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
108
Mirna Wiggers 99
THOR
8.84

2
37
Mascha Risakotta 96
AV Gouda
9.06

3
85
Yvonne van der Vegte 83
Daventria
9.13

4
41
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
9.22

5
125
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
9.34

6
130
David Peetoom 00
Zuidwal
9.59



Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 16

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
56
Anne Rijks 00
Argo
9.44

2
51
Bo de Beer 98
Pijnenburg
9.48

3
124
Cindy Jansen 89
AV Wijchen
9.71

4
213
Peter Blom 40
Jahn II
10.18

5
170
Pieter Schouten 34
GAC Hilversum
10.85



Pagina gemaakt op 20-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)