U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 3


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
120
Arjan Timmers 85
Eindhoven Atlet
6.23

2
131
Ranki Oberoi 93
Rotterdam Atlet
6.32

3
106
Rik Hanswijk 84
Climax
6.43

4
82
Jelle Swanenberg 89
Hellas
6.44

5
177
Niek Bron 89
Noordkop
6.49


133
Tunde Leidsman 74
Atletiek Maastr
DNS



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
146
Chris Charlemagne 82
Phanos
6.29

2
116
Maarten Stuivenberg 95
VAV
6.34

3
92
Koen Deckers 90
Phoenix
6.35

4
5
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
6.39

5
160
Yari Van der Linden 93
Pijnenburg
6.53


172
Sander Abrahamse 92
Pijnenburg
DQ



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
84
Jurre Wildschut 96
GAC Hilversum
6.44

2
142
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
6.55

3
58
Lennart Teunissen 81
Altis
6.57

4
73
Thijs Moesman 92
AV Wijchen
6.64

5
185
Wan Bakx 64
TION
6.65

6
188
Martijn Aerts 81
Altis
6.71



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
33
Sybout Wijma 87
AV Heerenveen
6.53

2
173
Bas Jubels 83
Phoenix
6.63

3
137
Peter-Paul Harks 84
Phoenix
6.64

4
195
Mark Stammes 96
Pijnenburg
6.71

5
168
Steven Egbosimba 83
Eindhoven Atlet
6.77

6
157
Hend de Jager 89
Statina
6.90



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
193
Jian Ye 95
Attila
6.83

2
136
Sibren van den Berg 95
Phoenix
6.86

3
110
Joram Withagen 96
THOR
6.86

4
99
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
6.87


203
Shaquille Brahm 97
U-Track
DNS



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
178
Leon Wiers 89
Flevo Delta
6.57

1
94
Jaap de Wit 93
DEM
6.57

3
128
Kevin Klomp 94
Statina
7.08

4
107
Eric Verhoef 85
Daventria
7.10



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
139
Fleur Tysma 95
PAC
7.14

2
54
Mariska Bitter 86
SC Reeuwijk
7.25

3
64
Valerie Klostermann 65
PAC
7.26

4
13
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
7.31

5
63
GraciŽlla Woutersen 88
Atverni
7.49



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
181
Linsie Stuart 81
AV Wijchen
7.13

2
28
Niels Weller 89
AV Haarlem
7.15

3
154
Femke Castenmiller 91
THOR
7.29

4
102
Jimmy Schulten 70
Oss '78
7.30

5
143
Eline van Roon 90
Phoenix
7.42

6
138
Bram Prins 96
AV Gouda
7.63



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
204
Devrah Leerdam 95
U-Track
7.06

2
109
Emma Cuperus 97
THOR
7.32

3
118
Iris Hussels 90
Phoenix
7.41

4
83
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
7.58

5
122
Sanne Jansen 87
AV Wijchen
7.62

6
152
Xander Stom 00
THOR
7.95



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
129
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
6.76

2
145
Hagedoorn Harley 93
DEM
7.24

3
210
Kika Van Bergen en Heneg 97
U-Track
7.35

4
123
Esther Jansen 92
AV Wijchen
7.66

5
144
Beau Winnubst 99
Haarlemmermeer
7.74

6
85
Yvonne van der Vegte 83
Daventria
7.89



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
50
Kylie de Beer 98
Pijnenburg
7.41

2
108
Mirna Wiggers 99
THOR
7.49

3
132
Jorine Teunis 87
VAV
7.63

4
209
Gera Attwell 97
U-Track
7.85

5
125
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
7.96



Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
156
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
7.72

2
130
David Peetoom 00
Zuidwal
7.97

3
51
Bo de Beer 98
Pijnenburg
8.10

4
124
Cindy Jansen 89
AV Wijchen
8.21

5
213
Peter Blom 40
Jahn II
8.63

6
170
Pieter Schouten 34
GAC Hilversum
9.13



Pagina gemaakt op 20-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)