U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 3


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
93
Susan Bergamin 97
AV Gouda
10.41

2
159
Rian Mulder 98
Hellas
11.02

3
41
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
12.58


45
Jessie Tybout 97
Isala '96
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
162
Jan Huijbers 51
GAC Gemert
10.22

2
164
Anja Bekema 99
GAC Hilversum
13.14



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
7
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala '96
9.51

2
36
Yara Gast 96
Triathlon
9.85

3
86
Aline Bloom 96
GAC Hilversum
9.91

4
91
Judith Rasch 96
GAC Hilversum
10.10


6
Suzanne de Roo 95
Isala '96
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
69
Merel Kramer 95
AV Wijchen
10.15

2
201
Tamara Bos 96
DAK
10.26

3
76
Katja Slangewal 95
Altis
10.32

4
26
Ingrid van den Heuvel 96
AV Gouda
10.78

5
163
Manuela Mboto 95
AV Gouda
11.85



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
74
Julia Orbons 96
Phoenix
10.55

2
10
Dewi Posthuma 96
Pijnenburg
10.90

3
189
Jelske van de Ven 96
Attila
11.47


179
Helmut Drabben 59
AV '23
DNS



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
18
Laura Molenaar 86
AV Gouda
8.80

2
35
Nancy van Petersen 92
AV '34
9.04

3
21
Femke Pluim 94
AV Gouda
9.07

4
80
Noortje Rijken 84
AV Wijchen
9.42

5
53
Nicole Berghouwer 89
Hera
9.78



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
89
David Tanger 98
Climax
9.60

2
55
Claudia Aernaudts 92
Altis
9.81

3
25
Jonneke Boere 94
AV Gouda
10.11

4
158
Thomas van der Vooren 98
Triathlon
11.20


3
Angela van Veen 89
VAV
DNS


155
Suzie Noten 90
Phanos
DNF



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
79
Jeroen Peetoom 95
Phoenix
8.97

2
136
Sibren van den Berg 95
Phoenix
9.18

3
70
Thierry Belt 95
Triathlon
9.63

4
193
Jian Ye 95
Attila
10.89



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
98
Roel Wouters 96
Clytoneus
9.27

2
192
Tim de Frankrijker 95
AV Gouda
9.73

3
78
Joris Kerckhoffs 96
AV Wijchen
10.13

4
208
Elmar van der Wijk 96
AV Gouda
10.48



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
198
Tim Dekker 93
AV Gouda
8.20

2
185
Wan Bakx 64
TION
9.05

3
161
Koen de Jong 94
AV Wijchen
9.12

4
72
Sander van Gelderen 76
AV Wijchen
9.59



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
114
Ruben Esajas 86
Rotterdam Atlet
8.04

2
199
Reinier Bouma 88
AV Heerenveen
8.26

3
19
Pim Jehee 88
AV Gouda
8.36

4
39
Jeroen van Veen 86
Isala '96
8.46

5
112
Jan Ormel 86
Hellas
8.64

6
106
Rik Hanswijk 84
Climax
8.83



Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Ptn
1
95
Stef van der Schaaf 92
VAV
8.83

2
96
Patrick Winkeler 92
Flevo Delta
9.51

3
59
Ronald Kuin 87
Trias
9.55


150
Harald Bust 92
Hellas
DNS



Pagina gemaakt op 20-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)