U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 3


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 186
Michael Koeleman Rotterdam Atlet
86
M
2. 146
Chris Charlemagne Phanos
82
M
3. 120
Arjan Timmers Eindhoven Atlet
85
M
4. 114
Ruben Esajas Rotterdam Atlet
86
M
5. 183
Giorgio Gravenbeek Atverni
87
M
6. 133
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastr
74
M35

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 148
Marco Jansen Pijnenburg
90
M
2. 20
Roben Popkema AV Gouda
89
M
3. 131
Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Atlet
93
JA
4. 5
Jeroen Witteveen Phoenix
89
M
5. 82
Jelle Swanenberg Hellas
89
M
6. 106
Rik Hanswijk Climax
84
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 95
Stef van der Schaaf VAV
92
M
2. 75
Igor Rutka Zuidwal
94
JA
3. 150
Harald Bust Hellas
92
M
4. 39
Jeroen van Veen Isala '96
86
M
5. 116
Maarten Stuivenberg VAV
95
JB
6. 58
Lennart Teunissen Altis
81
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 73
Thijs Moesman AV Wijchen
92
M
3. 112
Jan Ormel Hellas
86
M
4. 127
Niels de Graaf Atverni
92
M
5. 188
Martijn Aerts Altis
81
M
6. 59
Ronald Kuin Trias
87
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 79
Jeroen Peetoom Phoenix
95
JB
2. 195
Mark Stammes Pijnenburg
96
JB
3. 142
Simon Jonis Statina
94
JA
4. 33
Sybout Wijma AV Heerenveen
87
M
5. 2
Jacco Kremers Altis
95
JB
6. 111
Jelle ten Harkel Atverni
95
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 126
Jeroen van Wilgenburg Hellas
82
M
2. 94
Jaap de Wit DEM
93
JA
3. 129
Gennaro Biswane U-Track
97
JC
4. 137
Peter-Paul Harks Phoenix
84
M
5. 157
Hend de Jager Statina
89
M
6. 121
Koen Braker AV Gouda
95
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 110
Joram Withagen THOR
96
JB
2. 168
Steven Egbosimba Eindhoven Atlet
83
M
3. 18
Laura Molenaar AV Gouda
86
V
4. 35
Nancy van Petersen AV '34
92
V
5. 136
Sibren van den Berg Phoenix
95
JB
6. 99
Lorenzo van der Heiden Atverni
96
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 145
Hagedoorn Harley DEM
93
JA
3.

4. 181
Linsie Stuart AV Wijchen
81
V
5. 128
Kevin Klomp Statina
94
JA
6. 38
Marrit van Gelderen AV Heerenveen
91
V

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 49
Alice Achterberg Phoenix
86
V
2. 78
Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen
96
JB
3. 24
Sabrine Vels Argo
96
MB
4. 7
Anneloes de Roo Isala '96
95
MB
5. 89
David Tanger Climax
98
JC
6. 107
Eric Verhoef Daventria
85
M

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 135
Laurie Romeijn VAV
90
V
2. 102
Jimmy Schulten Oss '78
70
M40
3. 63
GraciŽlla Woutersen Atverni
88
V
4. 100
Melanie Wassenaar DEM
93
MA
5. 208
Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda
96
JB
6. 54
Mariska Bitter SC Reeuwijk
86
V

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 154
Femke Castenmiller THOR
91
V
2. 138
Bram Prins AV Gouda
96
JB
3. 139
Fleur Tysma PAC
95
MB
4. 13
Josephine Gull Altis
89
V
5. 64
Valerie Klostermann PAC
65
V45
6. 118
Iris Hussels Phoenix
90
V

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 134
Carlo van de Weerd VAV
68
M40
2. 207
Nienke Blom Pijnenburg
98
MC
3. 143
Eline van Roon Phoenix
90
V
4. 50
Kylie de Beer Pijnenburg
98
MB
5. 10
Dewi Posthuma Pijnenburg
96
MB
6. 83
Iris Kamp-Steverink Phoenix
71
V40

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:13  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 163
Manuela Mboto AV Gouda
95
MB
2. 155
Suzie Noten Phanos
90
V
3. 109
Emma Cuperus THOR
97
MC
4. 91
Judith Rasch GAC Hilversum
96
MB
5. 86
Aline Bloom GAC Hilversum
96
MB
6. 122
Sanne Jansen AV Wijchen
87
V

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:14  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 132
Jorine Teunis VAV
87
V
2. 152
Xander Stom THOR
00
JD
3. 101
Korstiaan Wassenaar DEM
62
M45
4. 123
Esther Jansen AV Wijchen
92
V
5. 144
Beau Winnubst Haarlemmermeer
99
MD
6. 156
Jamie Verweij Statina
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:15  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 108
Mirna Wiggers THOR
99
MD
2. 41
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC
3. 85
Yvonne van der Vegte Daventria
83
V
4. 125
Aricia Limburg Triathlon
00
MD
5. 37
Mascha Risakotta AV Gouda
96
MB
6. 130
David Peetoom Zuidwal
00
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 20-01-12  - Serie:16  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 170
Pieter Schouten GAC Hilversum
34
M75
3. 56
Anne Rijks Argo
00
MD
4. 124
Cindy Jansen AV Wijchen
89
V
5. 51
Bo de Beer Pijnenburg
98
MC
6. 213
Peter Blom Jahn II
40
M70

Pagina gemaakt op 20-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)