U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 3


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 106
Rik Hanswijk Climax
84
M
2. 131
Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Atlet
93
JA
3. 133
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastr
74
M35
4. 120
Arjan Timmers Eindhoven Atlet
85
M
5. 177
Niek Bron Noordkop
89
M
6. 82
Jelle Swanenberg Hellas
89
M

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 146
Chris Charlemagne Phanos
82
M
2. 5
Jeroen Witteveen Phoenix
89
M
3. 92
Koen Deckers Phoenix
90
M
4. 116
Maarten Stuivenberg VAV
95
JB
5. 160
Yari Van der Linden Pijnenburg
93
JA
6. 172
Sander Abrahamse Pijnenburg
92
M

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 73
Thijs Moesman AV Wijchen
92
M
2. 185
Wan Bakx TION
64
M45
3. 188
Martijn Aerts Altis
81
M
4. 58
Lennart Teunissen Altis
81
M
5. 84
Jurre Wildschut GAC Hilversum
96
JB
6. 142
Simon Jonis Statina
94
JA

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 168
Steven Egbosimba Eindhoven Atlet
83
M
2. 137
Peter-Paul Harks Phoenix
84
M
3. 173
Bas Jubels Phoenix
83
M
4. 33
Sybout Wijma AV Heerenveen
87
M
5. 195
Mark Stammes Pijnenburg
96
JB
6. 157
Hend de Jager Statina
89
M

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 110
Joram Withagen THOR
96
JB
3. 203
Shaquille Brahm U-Track
97
JC
4. 99
Lorenzo van der Heiden Atverni
96
JB
5. 193
Jian Ye Attila
95
JB
6. 136
Sibren van den Berg Phoenix
95
JB

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2.

3. 128
Kevin Klomp Statina
94
JA
4. 178
Leon Wiers Flevo Delta
89
M
5. 107
Eric Verhoef Daventria
85
M
6. 94
Jaap de Wit DEM
93
JA

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 13
Josephine Gull Altis
89
V
3. 139
Fleur Tysma PAC
95
MB
4. 54
Mariska Bitter SC Reeuwijk
86
V
5. 63
GraciŽlla Woutersen Atverni
88
V
6. 64
Valerie Klostermann PAC
65
V45

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 138
Bram Prins AV Gouda
96
JB
2. 143
Eline van Roon Phoenix
90
V
3. 181
Linsie Stuart AV Wijchen
81
V
4. 154
Femke Castenmiller THOR
91
V
5. 28
Niels Weller AV Haarlem
89
M
6. 102
Jimmy Schulten Oss '78
70
M40

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 109
Emma Cuperus THOR
97
MC
2. 83
Iris Kamp-Steverink Phoenix
71
V40
3. 204
Devrah Leerdam U-Track
95
MB
4. 118
Iris Hussels Phoenix
90
V
5. 122
Sanne Jansen AV Wijchen
87
V
6. 152
Xander Stom THOR
00
JD

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 85
Yvonne van der Vegte Daventria
83
V
2. 129
Gennaro Biswane U-Track
97
JC
3. 144
Beau Winnubst Haarlemmermeer
99
MD
4. 145
Hagedoorn Harley DEM
93
JA
5. 123
Esther Jansen AV Wijchen
92
V
6. 210
Kika Van Bergen en Heneg U-Track
97
MC

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 108
Mirna Wiggers THOR
99
MD
3. 209
Gera Attwell U-Track
97
MC
4. 125
Aricia Limburg Triathlon
00
MD
5. 50
Kylie de Beer Pijnenburg
98
MB
6. 132
Jorine Teunis VAV
87
V

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 20-01-12  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 213
Peter Blom Jahn II
40
M70
2. 124
Cindy Jansen AV Wijchen
89
V
3. 130
David Peetoom Zuidwal
00
JD
4. 156
Jamie Verweij Statina
98
MC
5. 170
Pieter Schouten GAC Hilversum
34
M75
6. 51
Bo de Beer Pijnenburg
98
MC

Pagina gemaakt op 20-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)