U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavond indoor 3


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 159
Rian Mulder Hellas
98
MC
3. 45
Jessie Tybout Isala '96
97
MC
4. 93
Susan Bergamin AV Gouda
97
MC
5. 41
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 164
Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum
99
MD
3.

4.

5. 162
Jan Huijbers GAC Gemert
51
M60
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 36
Yara Gast Triathlon
96
MB
3. 7
Anneloes de Roo Isala '96
95
MB
4. 91
Judith Rasch GAC Hilversum
96
MB
5. 86
Aline Bloom GAC Hilversum
96
MB
6. 6
Suzanne de Roo Isala '96
95
MB

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 76
Katja Slangewal Altis
95
MB
3. 163
Manuela Mboto AV Gouda
95
MB
4. 201
Tamara Bos DAK
96
MB
5. 26
Ingrid van den Heuvel AV Gouda
96
MB
6. 69
Merel Kramer AV Wijchen
95
MB

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 189
Jelske van de Ven Attila
96
MB
2. 10
Dewi Posthuma Pijnenburg
96
MB
3. 74
Julia Orbons Phoenix
96
MB
4.

5.

6. 179
Helmut Drabben AV '23
59
M50

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 53
Nicole Berghouwer Hera
89
V
3. 35
Nancy van Petersen AV '34
92
V
4. 18
Laura Molenaar AV Gouda
86
V
5. 21
Femke Pluim AV Gouda
94
MA
6. 80
Noortje Rijken AV Wijchen
84
V

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 3
Angela van Veen VAV
89
V
2. 158
Thomas van der Vooren Triathlon
98
JC
3. 55
Claudia Aernaudts Altis
92
V
4. 89
David Tanger Climax
98
JC
5. 25
Jonneke Boere AV Gouda
94
MA
6. 155
Suzie Noten Phanos
90
V

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 136
Sibren van den Berg Phoenix
95
JB
3. 79
Jeroen Peetoom Phoenix
95
JB
4. 193
Jian Ye Attila
95
JB
5. 70
Thierry Belt Triathlon
95
JB
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 208
Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda
96
JB
3. 78
Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen
96
JB
4. 192
Tim de Frankrijker AV Gouda
95
JB
5. 98
Roel Wouters Clytoneus
96
JB
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 185
Wan Bakx TION
64
M45
3. 198
Tim Dekker AV Gouda
93
JA
4. 161
Koen de Jong AV Wijchen
94
JA
5. 72
Sander van Gelderen AV Wijchen
76
M35
6.


Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 106
Rik Hanswijk Climax
84
M
2. 19
Pim Jehee AV Gouda
88
M
3. 114
Ruben Esajas Rotterdam Atlet
86
M
4. 199
Reinier Bouma AV Heerenveen
88
M
5. 39
Jeroen van Veen Isala '96
86
M
6. 112
Jan Ormel Hellas
86
M

Onderdeel       : 60mH            Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 21:20 / 20-01-12  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 96
Patrick Winkeler Flevo Delta
92
M
3. 95
Stef van der Schaaf VAV
92
M
4. 150
Harald Bust Hellas
92
M
5. 59
Ronald Kuin Trias
87
M
6.


Pagina gemaakt op 20-01-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)