U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 1


Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : JD       
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
57
Sophie Jebose 00
AAC
8.07


2
127
Lisanne Schoonebeek 00
Lycurgus
8.13


3
88
Finnian van der Steenhove 00
PAC
8.18


4
95
Fenna Klapwijk 00
PAC
8.29


5
105
Enid Duut 99
PAC
8.55


6
116
Renée van Deudekom 99
Lycurgus
10.31




Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : JD       
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
68
Eva Vonk 99
Sprint
8.88


2
153
Luca Bos 98
GAC Hilversum
8.89


3
114
Joost van Deudekom 01
Lycurgus
9.71


4
111
Anja Bekema 99
GAC Hilversum
10.12



23
Manon van Aurich 99
AV Heerenveen
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : JD       
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
136
Hanna Voorberg 98
Lycurgus
8.42


2
72
Nida Huijben 99
Phoenix
8.55


3
161
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
9.97


4
9
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
10.17



190
Janna van Burik 00
Haag Atletiek
DNF




Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : JD       
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
145
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
8.64


2
167
Levi Hollander 99
GAC Hilversum
9.45



69
Silke Vonk 01
Sprint
DNF



134
Anouk Schoute 00
Lycurgus
DNS



29
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : JD       
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
104
Florian van der Hoeff 01
PAC
10.26


2
55
Gabriël Cornelissen 01
GAC Hilversum
10.32


3
130
Fleur van der Linden 01
DAK
10.41


4
158
Stefan Pol 00
U-Track
10.75


5
38
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
10.76




Onderdeel       : 50mH            Categorie       : JD       
Tijdstip        : 21:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
15
Anouk Roosenschoon 98
Sprint
8.93


2
166
Maartje van der Werff 98
Zuidwal
9.47


3
16
Julia Roosenschoon 99
Sprint
10.22


4
73
Fleur Praas 00
Triathlon
10.37


5
85
Tess Steehouwer 01
Almere '81
11.08




Pagina gemaakt op 28-12-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)