U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 1


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
98
Pim Jehee 88
AV Gouda
7.34


2
91
Joost de Jong 94
Pallas '67
7.48


3
64
Marco Jansen 90
Pijnenburg
7.49


4
63
Tobias Versteeg 93
Avantri
7.51



152
Tunde Leidsman 74
Atletiek Maastr
DNS



159
Nadim van Minnen 94
SISU
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
83
Bart ter Huurne 90
Attila
7.25


2
100
Reinier Bliek 91
AV Gouda
7.48


3
129
Evbako Ogbeide 97
PAC
7.66


4
26
Sybout Wijma 87
AV Heerenveen
7.74


5
1
Richard van Delft 73
GAC Hilversum
7.88


6
31
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
8.09




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
36
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
7.81


2
86
Sergio van der Meide 99
PAC
7.92


3
118
Femke Pluim 94
AV Gouda
7.98


4
169
Irvin Osnabrugge 95
Fit
8.21


5
101
Duco Fabrie 98
Pijnenburg
8.22



1416
Menno Blom 96
AV Pijnenburg
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
93
Rafael Raap 99
PAC
7.88


2
112
Jasper Bekema 96
Startbaan
8.14


3
124
Ramsey Angela 99
PAC
8.16


4
193
Thomas van der Vooren 98
Triathlon
8.35


5
122
Jessy van Ee 97
Altis
8.49


6
201
Andre Lassooij 58
GAC Hilversum
8.64




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
18
Vera van Aurich 97
AV Heerenveen
8.06


2
8
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala '96
8.21


3
95
Fenna Klapwijk 00
PAC
8.28


4
21
Marrit van Gelderen 91
AV Heerenveen
8.34


5
119
Elmar Koster 98
PAC
8.36


6
132
Alice Achterberg 86
Phoenix
8.37




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
17
Lars van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
8.22


2
11
Myke van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.23


3
88
Finnian van der Steenhove 00
PAC
8.32


4
12
Anne van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.33


5
13
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
8.57




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
68
Eva Vonk 99
Sprint
8.38


2
125
Silke Berendse 98
Phanos
8.41


3
105
Enid Duut 99
PAC
8.49


4
70
Zola Zwerver 99
AAC
8.67


5
27
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
9.10



6
Nele van den Broek 97
Sprint
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
33
Nikki Klarenbeek 95
Pijnenburg
8.53


2
97
Kirsten Huijgen 85
Athlos
8.65


3
94
Yslain Verwaal 99
PAC
8.67


4
195
Marrit Stierman 93
Almere '81
8.78


5
32
Dewi Posthuma 96
Pijnenburg
8.83


6
42
Sven Roosen 01
GVAC
9.09




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
109
Astrid van der Maas 96
AV Gouda
8.46


2
90
Luuk Peters 99
PEC 1910
8.56


3
49
August van de Weijer 99
Sprint
8.64


4
167
Levi Hollander 99
GAC Hilversum
8.84


5
78
Nynke van den Heuvel 00
Almere '81
8.89




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
72
Nida Huijben 99
Phoenix
8.71


2
41
Susanne Hoeven 92
Pijnenburg
8.87


3
115
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
8.96


4
60
Carolien de Pater 97
Avantri
8.97


5
9
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
9.01


6
50
Jorinde van Klinken 00
AAC '61
9.43




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
157
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
8.94


2
2
Julia van Delft 00
GAC Hilversum
9.00


3
16
Julia Roosenschoon 99
Sprint
9.13


4
190
Janna van Burik 00
Haag Atletiek
9.18


5
110
Suzanne Nouwen 95
Pijnenburg
9.33



135
Maaike Schoute 97
Lycurgus
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
48
Jonas Dano 99
Sprint
8.07


2
67
Julian de Leeuw 99
Sprint
8.94


3
71
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
8.98


4
143
Indy Wekker 01
U-Track
9.04


5
121
Anton Hilhorst 99
Zuidwal
9.15




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
69
Silke Vonk 01
Sprint
8.87


2
23
Manon van Aurich 99
AV Heerenveen
8.87


3
111
Anja Bekema 99
GAC Hilversum
9.52



106
Daniel Noorman 99
Pijnenburg
DNS



29
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
15
Anouk Roosenschoon 98
Sprint
9.15


2
5
Onno Waalewijn 47
AV '23
9.44


2
113
Karen Zwerver 66
Startbaan
9.44


4
104
Florian van der Hoeff 01
PAC
9.53



134
Anouk Schoute 00
Lycurgus
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 15

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
55
GabriŽl Cornelissen 01
GAC Hilversum
9.11


2
128
Skip Renders 99
GAC Hilversum
9.22


3
77
Jan-Pim Kroon 01
Parthenon
9.80


4
85
Tess Steehouwer 01
Almere '81
10.18


5
59
Gytte van Hoeven 01
AV Heerenveen
10.36




Pagina gemaakt op 28-12-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)