U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 1


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX2     
Tijdstip        : 22:00 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
178
Joris Reijnders 91
Sprint
7.28


2
162
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
7.47


3
189
Jose Delgado 88
Rotterdam Atlet
7.65


4
1418
Hend de Jager 89
AV Statina
7.89



186
Ranki Oberoi 93
Rotterdam Atlet
DQ



196
leon wiers 89
Flevo Delta
DQ




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX2     
Tijdstip        : 22:00 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
56
Joris van Gool 98
Spiridon
7.47


2
147
Antonio van den Heuvel 98
GAC Hilversum
7.65


3
176
Bas Jubels 83
Phoenix
7.65


4
183
Taco Kuiper 89
Fit
7.77


5
187
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
7.80


6
184
Willem-Jan Eil 96
Pijnenburg
7.81




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX2     
Tijdstip        : 22:00 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
30
Peter Peereboom 91
AV Heerenveen
7.79


2
54
Emil van de Par 97
Spiridon
7.88


3
140
Mitchell Emmers 98
Attila
7.90


4
180
Jian Ye 95
Attila
7.90


5
181
Martin Koppejan 71
Zuidwal
8.33




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX2     
Tijdstip        : 22:00 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
197
Kevin Klomp 94
Statina
8.14


2
84
Bart Steehouwer 70
Almere '81
8.23


3
7
Gwen Reuver 99
Almere '81
8.30


4
188
Willemijn van Laar 93
Cialfo
8.31


5
43
Marieke Obbes 95
Sprint
8.89




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX2     
Tijdstip        : 22:00 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
1417
Denison Kleintjes 99
GAC
8.03


2
53
Kaylee van de Par 93
Spiridon
8.40


3
57
Sophie Jebose 00
AAC
8.53


4
145
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
8.76


5
153
Luca Bos 98
GAC Hilversum
8.81


6
161
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
9.49




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX2     
Tijdstip        : 22:00 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
154
Annemarie ten Kate 97
De Spartaan
8.98


2
156
Lisa Jongewaard 95
Lycurgus
9.25


3
166
Maartje van der Werff 98
Zuidwal
9.47



133
Yarán Wienneke 98
GAC Hilversum
DNS



130
Fleur van der Linden 01
DAK
DNS




Pagina gemaakt op 28-12-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)