U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 1


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
56
Joris van Gool 98
Spiridon
6.33


2
100
Reinier Bliek 91
AV Gouda
6.40


3
64
Marco Jansen 90
Pijnenburg
6.43


3
91
Joost de Jong 94
Pallas '67
6.43


5
63
Tobias Versteeg 93
Avantri
6.46


6
167
Levi Hollander 99
GAC Hilversum
7.58




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
83
Bart ter Huurne 90
Attila
6.29


2
31
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
6.61


3
54
Emil van de Par 97
Spiridon
6.66


3
26
Sybout Wijma 87
AV Heerenveen
6.66


5
36
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
6.68


6
1
Richard van Delft 73
GAC Hilversum
6.73




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
30
Peter Peereboom 91
AV Heerenveen
6.65


2
93
Rafael Raap 99
PAC
6.75


2
86
Sergio van der Meide 99
PAC
6.75


4
124
Ramsey Angela 99
PAC
6.89


5
7
Gwen Reuver 99
Almere '81
7.05



20
Noa van Ginneken 97
Prins Hendrik
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
140
Mitchell Emmers 98
Attila
6.77


2
112
Jasper Bekema 96
Startbaan
6.99


3
95
Fenna Klapwijk 00
PAC
7.08


3
8
Anneloes de Roo 95
Isala '96
7.08


5
122
Jessy van Ee 97
Altis
7.28


6
37
Martin Hoogendorp 66
GVAC
7.38




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
18
Vera van Aurich 97
AV Heerenveen
7.02


2
88
Finnian van der Steenhove 00
PAC
7.14


2
21
Marrit van Gelderen 91
AV Heerenveen
7.14


4
13
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
7.29


5
80
Yara van Dee 97
Phoenix
7.30


6
153
Luca Bos 98
GAC Hilversum
7.48




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
17
Lars van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
7.01


2
53
Kaylee van de Par 93
Spiridon
7.09


3
119
Elmar Koster 98
PAC
7.16


4
94
Yslain Verwaal 99
PAC
7.25


5
127
Lisanne Schoonebeek 00
Lycurgus
7.28


5
105
Enid Duut 99
PAC
7.28




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
42
Sven Roosen 01
GVAC
7.54


2
60
Carolien de Pater 97
Avantri
7.56


3
50
Jorinde van Klinken 00
AAC '61
7.68


3
71
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
7.68


5
27
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
7.75



141
Efe Agbie 98
Groningen Atlet
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
14
Beau Winnubst 99
Haarlemmermeer
7.30


2
72
Nida Huijben 99
Phoenix
7.43


3
9
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
7.53


4
73
Fleur Praas 00
Triathlon
7.55


5
116
Renée van Deudekom 99
Lycurgus
7.78



130
Fleur van der Linden 01
DAK
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
136
Hanna Voorberg 98
Lycurgus
7.38


2
2
Julia van Delft 00
GAC Hilversum
7.60


3
115
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
7.67


4
38
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
7.99


5
111
Anja Bekema 99
GAC Hilversum
8.01




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
133
Yarán Wienneke 98
GAC Hilversum
7.39


2
121
Anton Hilhorst 99
Zuidwal
7.55


3
128
Skip Renders 99
GAC Hilversum
7.87


4
113
Karen Zwerver 66
Startbaan
8.04


5
77
Jan-Pim Kroon 01
Parthenon
8.33



29
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 21-12-12   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
145
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
7.20


2
104
Florian van der Hoeff 01
PAC
8.19


3
114
Joost van Deudekom 01
Lycurgus
8.25


4
158
Stefan Pol 00
U-Track
8.45


5
85
Tess Steehouwer 01
Almere '81
8.46


6
59
Gytte van Hoeven 01
AV Heerenveen
8.67




Pagina gemaakt op 28-12-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)