U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 1


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 63
Tobias Versteeg Avantri
93
MSen
2. 98
Pim Jehee AV Gouda
88
MSen
3. 152
Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastr
74
MSen
4. 159
Nadim van Minnen SISU
94
JA
5. 64
Marco Jansen Pijnenburg
90
MSen
6. 91
Joost de Jong Pallas '67
94
JA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 31
Gennaro Biswane U-Track
97
JB
2. 129
Evbako Ogbeide PAC
97
JB
3. 26
Sybout Wijma AV Heerenveen
87
MSen
4. 83
Bart ter Huurne Attila
90
MSen
5. 100
Reinier Bliek AV Gouda
91
MSen
6. 1
Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum
73
M-35

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 1416
Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg
96
MIX
2. 118
Femke Pluim AV Gouda
94
MA
3. 86
Sergio van der Meide PAC
99
JC
4. 36
Lorenzo van der Heiden Atverni
96
JB
5. 101
Duco Fabrie Pijnenburg
98
JC
6. 169
Irvin Osnabrugge Fit
95
JA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 124
Ramsey Angela PAC
99
JC
2. 122
Jessy van Ee Altis
97
MB
3. 112
Jasper Bekema Startbaan
96
JB
4. 201
Andre Lassooij GAC Hilversum
58
M-50
5. 193
Thomas van der Vooren Triathlon
98
JC
6. 93
Rafael Raap PAC
99
JC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 119
Elmar Koster PAC
98
JC
2. 132
Alice Achterberg Phoenix
86
VSen
3. 8
Anneloes de Roo Isala '96
95
MA
4. 21
Marrit van Gelderen AV Heerenveen
91
VSen
5. 95
Fenna Klapwijk PAC
00
MD
6. 18
Vera van Aurich AV Heerenveen
97
MB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 13
Jinke van der Sluis Phoenix
99
MC
2. 12
Anne van de Wiel Sprint
97
MB
3. 88
Finnian van der Steenhove PAC
00
JD
4.

5. 17
Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen
99
JC
6. 11
Myke van de Wiel Sprint
97
MB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 27
Marit de Jongh Sprint
97
MB
2. 125
Silke Berendse Phanos
98
MC
3. 70
Zola Zwerver AAC
99
MC
4. 6
Nele van den Broek Sprint
97
MB
5. 68
Eva Vonk Sprint
99
MC
6. 105
Enid Duut PAC
99
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 32
Dewi Posthuma Pijnenburg
96
MB
2. 97
Kirsten Huijgen Athlos
85
VSen
3. 33
Nikki Klarenbeek Pijnenburg
95
MA
4. 195
Marrit Stierman Almere '81
93
VSen
5. 94
Yslain Verwaal PAC
99
JC
6. 42
Sven Roosen GVAC
01
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 78
Nynke van den Heuvel Almere '81
00
MD
2. 49
August van de Weijer Sprint
99
JC
3. 167
Levi Hollander GAC Hilversum
99
MC
4.

5. 109
Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda
96
MB
6. 90
Luuk Peters PEC 1910
99
JC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 9
Tim van Enk Phoenix
00
JD
2. 50
Jorinde van Klinken AAC '61
00
MD
3. 41
Susanne Hoeven Pijnenburg
92
VSen
4. 60
Carolien de Pater Avantri
97
MB
5. 72
Nida Huijben Phoenix
99
MC
6. 115
Aricia Limburg Triathlon
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 2
Julia van Delft GAC Hilversum
00
MD
2. 110
Suzanne Nouwen Pijnenburg
95
MA
3. 157
Iris Kamp-Steverink Phoenix
71
V-40
4. 135
Maaike Schoute Lycurgus
97
MB
5. 16
Julia Roosenschoon Sprint
99
MC
6. 190
Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 121
Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal
99
JC
2. 71
Juras Huijben Phoenix
99
JC
3.

4. 48
Jonas Dano Sprint
99
JC
5. 67
Julian de Leeuw Sprint
99
JC
6. 143
Indy Wekker U-Track
01
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:13  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 106
Daniel Noorman Pijnenburg
99
JC
3. 69
Silke Vonk Sprint
01
MD
4. 29
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC
5. 23
Manon van Aurich AV Heerenveen
99
MC
6. 111
Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum
99
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:14  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 5
Onno Waalewijn AV '23
47
M-65
3. 134
Anouk Schoute Lycurgus
00
MD
4. 113
Karen Zwerver Startbaan
66
V-45
5. 104
Florian van der Hoeff PAC
01
JD
6. 15
Anouk Roosenschoon Sprint
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 21-12-12  - Serie:15  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 55
GabriŽl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum
01
JD
3. 128
Skip Renders GAC Hilversum
99
JC
4. 59
Gytte van Hoeven AV Heerenveen
01
MD
5. 77
Jan-Pim Kroon Parthenon
01
JD
6. 85
Tess Steehouwer Almere '81
01
MD

Pagina gemaakt op 28-12-2012 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)