U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 2


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
164
Simon Blok 94
Rotterdam Atlet
7.30


1
102
Shaquille Brahm 97
U-Track
7.30


3
93
Yordi Steenbeek 93
Hellas
7.37


4
34
Koen Bastiaansen 95
Sprint
7.44


5
108
Igor Rutka 94
Zuidwal
7.48


6
103
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
7.60




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
39
Arjan Roona 96
Groningen Atlet
7.47


2
98
Sander Brugge 97
SV Veendam
7.55


3
169
Henry Blume 96
AV Heerenveen
7.71


4
152
Beer Lammers 95
Fit
7.82


5
115
Thomas Willekes 97
Sprint
7.94


6
122
Hend de de Jager 89
Statina
7.96




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
83
Olav Donker 99
Prins Hendrik
7.67


2
124
Sergio van der Meide 99
PAC
7.77


3
116
Albert Aletrino 97
Sprint
7.97


4
117
Martin Koppejan 71
Zuidwal
8.24


5
157
Thieme Schmidt 98
Leiden Atletiek
8.40


6
11
Freek van Blerck 98
Sprint
8.45




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
37
Margot Keijzer 98
PAC
8.40


2
61
Jonas Dano 99
Sprint
8.10


3
173
Fleur Tysma 95
PAC
8.26


4
6
Lars Van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
8.27


5
109
Denilson Kleintjes 99
GAC Hilversum
8.08


6
13
Lisanne Brouwer 99
Spirit Lelystad
8.46




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
120
Niels Kok 99
Flevo Delta
8.27


2
140
Thomas van der Vooren 98
Triathlon
8.48


3
106
Max de Vries 00
Haag Atletiek
8.51


4
58
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
8.61


5
131
Esmay Koster 96
Atverni
8.63


6
168
Elanor van Miltenburg 94
Attila
8.80




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
76
Rianne Beuling 99
NOP
8.44


2
92
Joppe Stokvis 99
Triathlon
8.53


3
111
Kika Bergen en Henegouwe 97
U-Track
8.70


4
176
Andre Lassooij 58
GAC Hilversum
8.73


5
141
Naseya Weinchard 99
AV '23
8.95



172
Manuelle Bot 94
AV '34
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
153
Hannelore Smilde 95
PAC
8.51


2
119
David Peetoom 00
Zuidwal
8.55


3
41
Anna Podstema 99
Prins Hendrik
8.66


4
89
Manon Schoop 99
NOP
8.72


5
125
Nienke Tool 99
SAV
8.73


6
24
Zola Zwerver 99
AAC
8.77




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
158
Marrit Stierman 93
Almere '81
8.65


2
95
Jenna Vervoorn 98
PAC
8.66


3
14
Martin Hoogendorp 66
GVAC
8.76


4
18
Sven Roosen 01
GVAC
8.83


5
74
Luca Bos 98
GAC Hilversum
8.86


6
12
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
8.99




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
65
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
8.60


2
80
Annebel Jaarsma 99
Lycurgus
8.71


3
155
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
8.78


4
29
Anneloes Wonink 99
Groningen Atlet
8.84


5
75
Annemarie ten Kate 97
De Spartaan
8.88


6
56
Maaike Schoute 97
Lycurgus
8.96




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
20
August van de Weijer 99
Sprint
8.66


2
84
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
8.83


3
159
Rogier Derksen 01
Typhoon
8.95


4
49
Roos den Engelse 98
PAC
8.97


5
32
Carolien de Pater 97
Avantri
9.08


6
19
Jorinde van Klinken 00
AAC '61
9.23




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
44
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
8.81


2
27
Fleur Praas 00
Triathlon
8.94


3
154
Nienke Streekstra 98
Spirit Lelystad
8.95


4
88
Esmay Meinders 99
NOP
9.00


5
110
Jarno de Groot 99
Flevo Delta
9.04


6
26
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
9.05




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
104
Camille van de Brug 00
PAC
8.87


2
35
Tijn Mallens 99
Sprint
8.96


3
138
Janna van Burik 00
Haag Atletiek
9.02


4
64
Indy Wekker 01
U-Track
9.17


5
43
Iris Oosting 97
GAC Hilversum
9.97




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
73
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
8.71


2
97
Philip van de Beek 00
Phanos
8.91


3
2
Kim van Merode 00
Achilles
9.45


4
96
Tessa Harderwijk 90
Zuidwal
9.48


5
118
Quirine Stoopendaal 00
AAC
10.11




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
55
Anouk Schoute 00
Lycurgus
8.92


2
46
Job Dieterman 00
Arena
9.35


3
130
Rosa Westra 01
AAC
9.63


4
15
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
9.69



40
Daniel Noorman 99
Pijnenburg
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 15

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
50
Wessel den Engelse 01
PAC
9.73


2
72
Martin Janssen 99
Prins Hendrik
9.90


3
112
Jan-Pim Kroon 01
Parthenon
10.16


4
51
Hannah den Engelse 00
PAC
10.32


5
21
Gytte van Hoeven 01
AV Heerenveen
10.44




Pagina gemaakt op 05-01-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)