U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 2


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
164
Simon Blok 94
Rotterdam Atlet
6.26


2
102
Shaquille Brahm 97
U-Track
6.29


3
34
Koen Bastiaansen 95
Sprint
6.30


4
39
Arjan Roona 96
Groningen Atlet
6.38


5
108
Igor Rutka 94
Zuidwal
6.41


6
152
Beer Lammers 95
Fit
6.76




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
69
Antonio van den Heuvel 98
GAC Hilversum
6.40


2
161
Werner Andrea 71
Phoenix
6.45


3
98
Sander Brugge 97
SV Veendam
6.48


4
151
Leon Wiers 89
Flevo Delta
6.60


5
103
Gennaro Biswane 97
U-Track
6.69


6
122
Hend de de Jager 89
Statina
6.82




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
68
Desley Bokma 94
AV Edam
6.53


2
162
Juno Joseph 96
Altis
6.65


3
169
Henry Blume 96
AV Heerenveen
6.69


4
182
Ramsey Angela 99
PAC
6.87


5
67
Ricardo Aberkrom 94
AV Edam
7.03


6
117
Martin Koppejan 71
Zuidwal
7.10




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
6
Lars Van Hoeven 99
AV Heerenveen
7.03


2
37
Margot Keijzer 98
PAC
7.13


3
92
Joppe Stokvis 99
Triathlon
7.25


4
176
Andre Lassooij 58
GAC Hilversum
7.36


5
14
Martin Hoogendorp 66
GVAC
7.49



172
Manuelle Bot 94
AV '34
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
157
Thieme Schmidt 98
Leiden Atletiek
7.07


2
1
Nele van den Broek 97
Sprint
7.15


3
153
Hannelore Smilde 95
PAC
7.28


4
58
Jinke van der Sluis 99
Phoenix
7.31


5
111
Kika Bergen en Henegouwe 97
U-Track
7.46




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
166
Sophie Jebose 00
AAC
7.14


2
52
Lisanne Schoonebeek 00
Lycurgus
7.16


3
119
David Peetoom 00
Zuidwal
7.34


4
80
Annebel Jaarsma 99
Lycurgus
7.56


4
146
Lise van de Velde 97
PAC
7.56


6
155
Tim van Enk 00
Phoenix
7.69




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
57
Sjoerd Wezelenburg 99
Lycurgus
7.32


2
89
Manon Schoop 99
NOP
7.34


3
49
Roos den Engelse 98
PAC
7.57


4
32
Carolien de Pater 97
Avantri
7.63


5
26
Juras Huijben 99
Phoenix
7.68


6
96
Tessa Harderwijk 90
Zuidwal
8.16




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
65
Jolijn van Dijk 98
GAC Hilversum
7.35


2
73
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
7.37


3
84
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
7.54


3
126
Nynke van den Heuvel 00
Almere '81
7.54


5
75
Annemarie ten Kate 97
De Spartaan
7.65


6
19
Jorinde van Klinken 00
AAC '61
7.77




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
158
Marrit Stierman 93
Almere '81
7.38


2
44
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
7.47


3
88
Esmay Meinders 99
NOP
7.58


4
54
Yarán Wienneke 98
GAC Hilversum
7.63


5
47
Anton Hilhorst 99
Zuidwal
7.66


6
130
Rosa Westra 01
AAC
8.15




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
56
Maaike Schoute 97
Lycurgus
7.58


2
15
Rens Hoogendorp 00
GVAC
8.16


3
118
Quirine Stoopendaal 00
AAC
8.47


4
142
Peter Blom 40
Jahn II
8.81



9
Fieke Witte 98
Phoenix
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 04-01-13   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
72
Martin Janssen 99
Prins Hendrik
8.35


2
50
Wessel den Engelse 01
PAC
8.41


3
112
Jan-Pim Kroon 01
Parthenon
8.62


4
21
Gytte van Hoeven 01
AV Heerenveen
8.70


5
51
Hannah den Engelse 00
PAC
8.75


6
114
Riet Jonkers 43
Atledo
8.77




Pagina gemaakt op 05-01-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)