U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 2


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 103
Gennaro Biswane U-Track
97
JB
2. 108
Igor Rutka Zuidwal
94
JA
3. 164
Simon Blok Rotterdam Atlet
94
JA
4. 93
Yordi Steenbeek Hellas
93
MSen
5. 102
Shaquille Brahm U-Track
97
JB
6. 34
Koen Bastiaansen Sprint
95
JA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 169
Henry Blume AV Heerenveen
96
JB
2. 152
Beer Lammers Fit
95
JA
3. 39
Arjan Roona Groningen Atlet
96
JB
4. 98
Sander Brugge SV Veendam
97
JB
5. 122
Hend de de Jager Statina
89
MSen
6. 115
Thomas Willekes Sprint
97
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 11
Freek van Blerck Sprint
98
JC
2. 124
Sergio van der Meide PAC
99
JC
3. 117
Martin Koppejan Zuidwal
71
M-40
4. 83
Olav Donker Prins Hendrik
99
JC
5. 116
Albert Aletrino Sprint
97
JB
6. 157
Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atletiek
98
JC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 173
Fleur Tysma PAC
95
MA
2. 37
Margot Keijzer PAC
98
MC
3. 109
Denilson Kleintjes GAC Hilversum
99
JC
4. 6
Lars Van Hoeven AV Heerenveen
99
JC
5. 61
Jonas Dano Sprint
99
JC
6. 13
Lisanne Brouwer Spirit Lelystad
99
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 58
Jinke van der Sluis Phoenix
99
MC
2. 140
Thomas van der Vooren Triathlon
98
JC
3. 120
Niels Kok Flevo Delta
99
JC
4. 168
Elanor van Miltenburg Attila
94
MA
5. 106
Max de Vries Haag Atletiek
00
JD
6. 131
Esmay Koster Atverni
96
MB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 92
Joppe Stokvis Triathlon
99
JC
2. 176
Andre Lassooij GAC Hilversum
58
M-50
3. 172
Manuelle Bot AV '34
94
MA
4. 76
Rianne Beuling NOP
99
MC
5. 141
Naseya Weinchard AV '23
99
MC
6. 111
Kika Bergen en Henegouwe U-Track
97
MB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 153
Hannelore Smilde PAC
95
MA
2. 119
David Peetoom Zuidwal
00
JD
3. 24
Zola Zwerver AAC
99
MC
4. 89
Manon Schoop NOP
99
MC
5. 41
Anna Podstema Prins Hendrik
99
MC
6. 125
Nienke Tool SAV
99
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 18
Sven Roosen GVAC
01
JD
2. 12
Marit de Jongh Sprint
97
MB
3. 14
Martin Hoogendorp GVAC
66
M-45
4. 158
Marrit Stierman Almere '81
93
VSen
5. 95
Jenna Vervoorn PAC
98
MC
6. 74
Luca Bos GAC Hilversum
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 80
Annebel Jaarsma Lycurgus
99
MC
2. 56
Maaike Schoute Lycurgus
97
MB
3. 65
Jolijn van Dijk GAC Hilversum
98
MC
4. 155
Tim van Enk Phoenix
00
JD
5. 75
Annemarie ten Kate De Spartaan
97
MB
6. 29
Anneloes Wonink Groningen Atlet
99
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 32
Carolien de Pater Avantri
97
MB
2. 49
Roos den Engelse PAC
98
MC
3. 20
August van de Weijer Sprint
99
JC
4. 84
Iris Kamp-Steverink Phoenix
71
V-40
5. 159
Rogier Derksen Typhoon
01
JD
6. 19
Jorinde van Klinken AAC '61
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 154
Nienke Streekstra Spirit Lelystad
98
MC
2. 27
Fleur Praas Triathlon
00
MD
3. 44
Aricia Limburg Triathlon
00
MD
4. 26
Juras Huijben Phoenix
99
JC
5. 110
Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta
99
JC
6. 88
Esmay Meinders NOP
99
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 43
Iris Oosting GAC Hilversum
97
MB
3. 35
Tijn Mallens Sprint
99
JC
4. 104
Camille van de Brug PAC
00
MD
5. 138
Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek
00
MD
6. 64
Indy Wekker U-Track
01
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:13  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 73
Jamie Verweij Statina
98
MC
3. 97
Philip van de Beek Phanos
00
JD
4. 96
Tessa Harderwijk Zuidwal
90
VSen
5. 118
Quirine Stoopendaal AAC
00
MD
6. 2
Kim van Merode Achilles
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:14  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 130
Rosa Westra AAC
01
MD
3. 15
Rens Hoogendorp GVAC
00
JD
4. 55
Anouk Schoute Lycurgus
00
MD
5. 40
Daniel Noorman Pijnenburg
99
JC
6. 46
Job Dieterman Arena
00
JD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 04-01-13  - Serie:15  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 50
Wessel den Engelse PAC
01
JD
3. 112
Jan-Pim Kroon Parthenon
01
JD
4. 51
Hannah den Engelse PAC
00
MD
5. 21
Gytte van Hoeven AV Heerenveen
01
MD
6. 72
Martin Janssen Prins Hendrik
99
JC

Pagina gemaakt op 05-01-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)