U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 3


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
22
Pim Jehee 88
AV Gouda
7.15


2
165
Ruben Esajas 86
Rotterdam Atlet
7.20


3
110
Giorgio Gravenbeek 87
AV Atverni
7.22


4
56
Yordi Steenbeek 93
Hellas
7.29


5
204
John Siliť 72
U-Track
7.41


6
1
Kai van de Wiel 93
Sprint
7.63




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
140
Shaquille Brahm 97
U-Track
7.33


2
181
Bart Oomen 82
Sprint
7.42


3
206
Anand Premchand 89
Haarlemmermeer
7.46


4
202
Max Kooijmans 96
Achilles
7.47


5
130
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
7.51


6
171
Jeroen Heesbeen 84
Phoenix
7.81




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
123
Lars van der Pluym 87
Marathon Pim Mu
7.47


2
19
Koen Bastiaansen 95
Sprint
7.47


3
127
Tom den Ouden 94
Marathon Pim Mu
7.56


4
172
Werner Andrea 71
Phoenix
7.56


5
182
Evbako Ogbeide 97
PAC
7.61


6
112
Richard van Delft 73
GAC Hilversum
7.89




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
128
Willem-Jan Eil 96
Pijnenburg
7.56


2
89
Ronald Kuin 87
AV Daventria 19
7.62


3
77
Gennaro Biswnae 97
U-Track
7.72


4
81
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
7.75


5
23
Hilbrand Wouters 97
Triathlon
7.78


6
74
Hend de de Jager 89
Statina
8.07




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
70
Thijs Moesman 92
AV Wijchen
7.59


2
141
Jelle Eikelhof 93
PAC
7.64


2
80
Koen de Jong 94
AV Wijchen
7.64


4
62
Bas Jubels 83
Phoenix
7.69


5
87
Laurens Znidarsic 95
U-Track
7.70


6
133
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
7.73




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
174
Jeroen Peetoom 95
Phoenix
7.54


2
30
Elmar van der Wijk 96
AV Gouda
7.73


3
84
Joris Kerckhoffs 96
AV Wijchen
7.86


4
67
Bram Elevelt 96
Generaal Michae
7.86


5
43
Nancy van Petersen 92
AV '34
7.96


6
117
Jasper Bekema 96
Startbaan
8.28




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
105
Evert Hoving 80
AAV '36
8.18


2
135
Nikki Jacobs 97
Prins Hendrik
8.23


3
209
Morayo Akinrogunde 92
Haarlemmermeer
8.31


4
144
Alice Achterberg 86
Phoenix
8.32


5
139
Devrah Leerdam 96
U-Track
8.46


6
6
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
8.72




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
97
Noa van Ginneken 97
Prins Hendrik
8.05


2
146
Anne van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.35


3
145
Myke van de Wiel 97
Sprint
8.36


4
177
Jessy van Ee 97
Altis
8.39


5
129
Jorieke Korenromp 96
Marathon Pim Mu
8.56


6
121
Charlotte de Haan 95
AAC
8.57




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
190
Gera Attwell 97
U-Track
8.27


2
173
Silke Berendse 98
Phanos
8.38


3
126
Sophie den Ouden 96
Marathon Pim Mu
8.59


4
98
Kirsten Huijgen 85
Athlos
8.64


5
166
Mariska Bitter 86
SC Reeuwijk
8.77



96
Thomas van der Vooren 98
Triathlon
DNS




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
52
Leen Sandifort 97
AV Gouda
7.79


2
170
Lotte Hendriksen 97
Ciko '66
8.23


3
16
Yara van Dee 97
Phoenix
8.43


4
199
Anneke van Maanen 91
VAV
8.74


5
82
Esmay Koster 96
Atverni
8.76


6
108
Josiene van der Woude 88
Phoenix
9.03




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
208
Denilson Kleintjes 99
GAC Hilversum
7.96


2
111
Miklas Robbesom 97
Pallas '67
8.33


3
138
Cody Wijkhuijzen 96
Zuidwal
8.58


4
26
Susan Bergamin 97
AV Gouda
8.64


5
131
Marrit Stierman 93
Almere '81
8.68


6
9
Marit de Jongh 97
Sprint
8.94




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 12

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
27
Astrid van der Maas 96
AV Gouda
8.48


2
100
Femke Castenmiller 91
THOR
8.68


3
137
Iris Wijkhuijzen 98
Zuidwal
8.80


4
48
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
8.82


5
85
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
8.98


6
120
Joep Borninkhof 0
GAC
8.98




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 13

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
42
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
8.68


2
29
Anton Hilhorst 99
Zuidwal
8.80


3
54
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
9.05


4
101
Cameron Campbell 01
U-Track
9.19


5
113
Isa van Delft 98
GAC Hilversum
9.19




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 14

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
8
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
8.88


2
132
GabriŽl Cornelissen 01
GAC Hilversum
9.08


3
66
Tessa Harderwijk 90
Zuidwal
9.59


4
118
Karen Zwerver 66
Startbaan
9.65


5
116
Anja Bekema 99
GAC Hilversum
9.82




Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 15

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
201
Sjoerd Dijkstra 96
PAC
8.02


2
149
ZoŽ Francken 97
PEC 1910
8.60


3
33
Nora el Ouezgani 97
AV Gouda
9.31


4
55
Anne Elevelt 93
Phoenix
9.43


5
152
Daphne Wijkhuijzen 00
Zuidwal
9.56




Pagina gemaakt op 28-02-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)