U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 3


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 1

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
110
Giorgio Gravenbeek 87
AV Atverni
6.21


2
204
John Siliť 72
U-Track
6.30


3
181
Bart Oomen 82
Sprint
6.43


4
1
Kai van de Wiel 93
Sprint
6.49


5
180
Remco de Groot 96
AAV '36
6.50




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 2

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
140
Shaquille Brahm 97
U-Track
6.34


2
19
Koen Bastiaansen 95
Sprint
6.38


3
130
Jeroen Witteveen 89
Phoenix
6.50


4
172
Werner Andrea 71
Phoenix
6.57


5
171
Jeroen Heesbeen 84
Phoenix
6.72


6
74
Hend de de Jager 89
Statina
6.94




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 3

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
150
Jurre Wildschut 96
GAC Hilversum
6.34


2
40
Desley Bokma 94
AV Edam
6.50


3
77
Gennaro Biswnae 97
U-Track
6.56


4
155
Beer Lammers 95
Fit
6.65


5
154
Taco Kuiper 89
Fit
6.67



81
Simon Jonis 94
Statina
DNS




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 4

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
168
Yoeri Steenbergen 89
AV Wijchen
6.50


2
41
Antonio van den Heuvel 98
GAC Hilversum
6.53


3
70
Thijs Moesman 92
AV Wijchen
6.54


4
128
Willem-Jan Eil 96
Pijnenburg
6.58


5
133
Lorenzo van der Heiden 96
Atverni
6.70


6
112
Richard van Delft 73
GAC Hilversum
6.73




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 5

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
109
Leon Wiers 89
Flevo Delta
6.64


2
87
Laurens Znidarsic 95
U-Track
6.67


3
18
Jeroen Duif 86
Generaal Michae
6.83


4
97
Noa van Ginneken 97
Prins Hendrik
6.94


5
117
Jasper Bekema 96
Startbaan
6.95


6
39
Ricardo Aberkrom 94
AV Edam
7.12




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 6

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
190
Gera Attwell 97
U-Track
7.04


2
139
Devrah Leerdam 96
U-Track
7.11


3
138
Cody Wijkhuijzen 96
Zuidwal
7.32


4
100
Femke Castenmiller 91
THOR
7.37


5
6
Josephine Gull 89
Altis
7.44


6
166
Mariska Bitter 86
SC Reeuwijk
7.44




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 7

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
107
Ilva van Houwelingen 97
Parthenon
7.32


2
199
Anneke van Maanen 91
VAV
7.42


3
48
Iris Kamp-Steverink 71
Phoenix
7.51


4
137
Iris Wijkhuijzen 98
Zuidwal
7.55


5
66
Tessa Harderwijk 90
Zuidwal
8.13




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 8

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
42
Jamie Verweij 98
Statina
7.37


2
29
Anton Hilhorst 99
Zuidwal
7.41


3
85
Aricia Limburg 00
Triathlon
7.55


4
54
Jordi Ouwehand 00
AV Edam
7.55


5
132
GabriŽl Cornelissen 01
GAC Hilversum
7.69




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 9

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
170
Lotte Hendriksen 97
Ciko '66
7.01


2
131
Marrit Stierman 93
Almere '81
7.39


3
8
Dana de Wit 98
SAV
7.57


4
118
Karen Zwerver 66
Startbaan
8.08


5
116
Anja Bekema 99
GAC Hilversum
8.18




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 10

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
173
Silke Berendse 98
Phanos
7.26


2
101
Cameron Campbell 01
U-Track
7.74


3
113
Isa van Delft 98
GAC Hilversum
7.77


4
152
Daphne Wijkhuijzen 00
Zuidwal
8.18


5
119
Peter Blom 40
Jahn II
8.71




Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13   


Serie: 11

Plts No. Atleet GJ Vereniging Prest Wind Ptn
1
106
Marnix Hebly 87
Phoenix
6.56


2
62
Bas Jubels 83
Phoenix
6.61


3
104
Peter Paul (Kuil) Harks 84
Phoenix
6.64



102
Leon Graumans 88
Phoenix
DNS



103
Joris (bierman) Meesters 86
Phoenix
DNS




Pagina gemaakt op 28-02-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)