U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 3


Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 204
John Siliť U-Track
72
M-40
2. 165
Ruben Esajas Rotterdam Atlet
86
MSen
3. 22
Pim Jehee AV Gouda
88
MSen
4. 56
Yordi Steenbeek Hellas
93
MSen
5. 110
Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni
87
MSen
6. 1
Kai van de Wiel Sprint
93
MSen

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 181
Bart Oomen Sprint
82
MSen
2. 130
Jeroen Witteveen Phoenix
89
MSen
3. 206
Anand Premchand Haarlemmermeer
89
MSen
4. 202
Max Kooijmans Achilles
96
JB
5. 171
Jeroen Heesbeen Phoenix
84
MSen
6. 140
Shaquille Brahm U-Track
97
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 127
Tom den Ouden Marathon Pim Mu
94
JA
2. 19
Koen Bastiaansen Sprint
95
JA
3. 112
Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum
73
M-40
4. 123
Lars van der Pluym Marathon Pim Mu
87
MSen
5. 172
Werner Andrea Phoenix
71
M-40
6. 182
Evbako Ogbeide PAC
97
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 128
Willem-Jan Eil Pijnenburg
96
JB
2. 81
Simon Jonis Statina
94
JA
3. 89
Ronald Kuin AV Daventria 19
87
MSen
4. 77
Gennaro Biswnae U-Track
97
JB
5. 74
Hend de de Jager Statina
89
MSen
6. 23
Hilbrand Wouters Triathlon
97
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 133
Lorenzo van der Heiden Atverni
96
JB
2. 62
Bas Jubels Phoenix
83
MSen
3. 87
Laurens Znidarsic U-Track
95
JA
4. 141
Jelle Eikelhof PAC
93
MSen
5. 80
Koen de Jong AV Wijchen
94
JA
6. 70
Thijs Moesman AV Wijchen
92
MSen

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 117
Jasper Bekema Startbaan
96
JB
2. 67
Bram Elevelt Generaal Michae
96
JB
3. 174
Jeroen Peetoom Phoenix
95
JA
4. 43
Nancy van Petersen AV '34
92
VSen
5. 84
Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen
96
JB
6. 30
Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda
96
JB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 6
Josephine Gull Altis
89
VSen
2. 105
Evert Hoving AAV '36
80
MSen
3. 144
Alice Achterberg Phoenix
86
VSen
4. 209
Morayo Akinrogunde Haarlemmermeer
92
VSen
5. 139
Devrah Leerdam U-Track
96
MB
6. 135
Nikki Jacobs Prins Hendrik
97
MB

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 177
Jessy van Ee Altis
97
MB
2. 146
Anne van de Wiel Sprint
97
MB
3. 97
Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik
97
MB
4. 145
Myke van de Wiel Sprint
97
MB
5. 129
Jorieke Korenromp Marathon Pim Mu
96
MB
6. 121
Charlotte de Haan AAC
95
MA

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 166
Mariska Bitter SC Reeuwijk
86
VSen
2. 98
Kirsten Huijgen Athlos
85
VSen
3. 96
Thomas van der Vooren Triathlon
98
JC
4. 190
Gera Attwell U-Track
97
MB
5. 126
Sophie den Ouden Marathon Pim Mu
96
MB
6. 173
Silke Berendse Phanos
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 52
Leen Sandifort AV Gouda
97
JB
2. 199
Anneke van Maanen VAV
91
VSen
3. 170
Lotte Hendriksen Ciko '66
97
MB
4. 16
Yara van Dee Phoenix
97
MB
5. 82
Esmay Koster Atverni
96
MB
6. 108
Josiene van der Woude Phoenix
88
VSen

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 208
Denilson Kleintjes GAC Hilversum
99
JC
2. 138
Cody Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal
96
MB
3. 26
Susan Bergamin AV Gouda
97
MB
4. 9
Marit de Jongh Sprint
97
MB
5. 111
Miklas Robbesom Pallas '67
97
JB
6. 131
Marrit Stierman Almere '81
93
VSen

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:12  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 120
Joep Borninkhof GAC
0
JC
2. 137
Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal
98
MC
3. 48
Iris Kamp-Steverink Phoenix
71
V-40
4. 27
Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda
96
MB
5. 100
Femke Castenmiller THOR
91
VSen
6. 85
Aricia Limburg Triathlon
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:13  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 54
Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam
00
JD
3. 42
Jamie Verweij Statina
98
MC
4. 101
Cameron Campbell U-Track
01
JD
5. 29
Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal
99
JC
6. 113
Isa van Delft GAC Hilversum
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:14  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 8
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC
3. 132
GabriŽl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum
01
JD
4. 66
Tessa Harderwijk Zuidwal
90
VSen
5. 116
Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum
99
MC
6. 118
Karen Zwerver Startbaan
66
V-45

Onderdeel       : 60m             Categorie       : MIX1     
Tijdstip        : 20:10 / 18-01-13  - Serie:15  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 33
Nora el Ouezgani AV Gouda
97
MB
3. 55
Anne Elevelt Phoenix
93
VSen
4. 152
Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal
00
MD
5. 149
ZoŽ Francken PEC 1910
97
MB
6. 201
Sjoerd Dijkstra PAC
96
JB

Pagina gemaakt op 28-02-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)