U-Track/Phoenix vrijdagavondindoor 3


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:1  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 180
Remco de Groot AAV '36
96
JB
2. 1
Kai van de Wiel Sprint
93
MSen
3. 110
Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni
87
MSen
4. 204
John Siliť U-Track
72
M-40
5. 181
Bart Oomen Sprint
82
MSen
6.


Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:2  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 74
Hend de de Jager Statina
89
MSen
2. 130
Jeroen Witteveen Phoenix
89
MSen
3. 171
Jeroen Heesbeen Phoenix
84
MSen
4. 19
Koen Bastiaansen Sprint
95
JA
5. 140
Shaquille Brahm U-Track
97
JB
6. 172
Werner Andrea Phoenix
71
M-40

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:3  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 81
Simon Jonis Statina
94
JA
2. 40
Desley Bokma AV Edam
94
JA
3. 155
Beer Lammers Fit
95
JA
4. 154
Taco Kuiper Fit
89
MSen
5. 150
Jurre Wildschut GAC Hilversum
96
JB
6. 77
Gennaro Biswnae U-Track
97
JB

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:4  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 112
Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum
73
M-40
2. 41
Antonio van den Heuvel GAC Hilversum
98
JC
3. 168
Yoeri Steenbergen AV Wijchen
89
MSen
4. 128
Willem-Jan Eil Pijnenburg
96
JB
5. 70
Thijs Moesman AV Wijchen
92
MSen
6. 133
Lorenzo van der Heiden Atverni
96
JB

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:5  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 109
Leon Wiers Flevo Delta
89
MSen
2. 39
Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam
94
JA
3. 18
Jeroen Duif Generaal Michae
86
MSen
4. 87
Laurens Znidarsic U-Track
95
JA
5. 97
Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik
97
MB
6. 117
Jasper Bekema Startbaan
96
JB

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:6  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1. 100
Femke Castenmiller THOR
91
VSen
2. 6
Josephine Gull Altis
89
VSen
3. 190
Gera Attwell U-Track
97
MB
4. 138
Cody Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal
96
MB
5. 139
Devrah Leerdam U-Track
96
MB
6. 166
Mariska Bitter SC Reeuwijk
86
VSen

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:7  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 107
Ilva van Houwelingen Parthenon
97
MB
3. 137
Iris Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal
98
MC
4. 66
Tessa Harderwijk Zuidwal
90
VSen
5. 199
Anneke van Maanen VAV
91
VSen
6. 48
Iris Kamp-Steverink Phoenix
71
V-40

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:8  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 132
GabriŽl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum
01
JD
3. 29
Anton Hilhorst Zuidwal
99
JC
4. 42
Jamie Verweij Statina
98
MC
5. 54
Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam
00
JD
6. 85
Aricia Limburg Triathlon
00
MD

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:9  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 170
Lotte Hendriksen Ciko '66
97
MB
3. 131
Marrit Stierman Almere '81
93
VSen
4. 118
Karen Zwerver Startbaan
66
V-45
5. 116
Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum
99
MC
6. 8
Dana de Wit SAV
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:10  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 119
Peter Blom Jahn II
40
M-70
3. 152
Daphne Wijkhuijzen Zuidwal
00
MD
4. 113
Isa van Delft GAC Hilversum
98
MC
5. 101
Cameron Campbell U-Track
01
JD
6. 173
Silke Berendse Phanos
98
MC

Onderdeel       : 50m             Categorie       : MIX      
Tijdstip        : 19:30 / 18-01-13  - Serie:11  

Baan No. Atleet Vereniging GJ cat.
1.

2. 102
Leon Graumans Phoenix
88
MSen
3. 104
Peter Paul (Kuil) Harks Phoenix
84
MSen
4. 106
Marnix Hebly Phoenix
87
MSen
5. 103
Joris (bierman) Meesters Phoenix
86
MSen
6. 62
Bas Jubels Phoenix
83
MSen

Pagina gemaakt op 28-02-2013 met ATDOR software (www.atdor.com)