PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019
26-10-2019 17:12                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   154  Malik Jeylani Mohamed      Gestrekt Been Non-co        Et1       22:52  17,843     3:21
   2   128  Robert Hogerwerf           Phoenix Comeback            Et1       23:47  17,155     3:29
   3   119  Siem Uittenhout            Phoenix All Stars           Et1       24:01  16,988     3:31
   4   152  Michael Groenewegen        Hellas snelle Jelles        Et1       25:20  16,105     3:43
   5   143  Maxim Moniat               U-Track Running Team        Et1       25:59  15,702     3:49
   6   130  Jerker Menninga            PWLC Team 1                 Et1       26:37  15,329     3:54
   7   116  Ulco Keegstra              Slightly Smiling Fac        Et1       26:57  15,139     3:57
   8   111  Kees Boxma                 Flits                       Et1       26:59  15,120     3:58
   9   138  Jeroen Gielen              Loopgroep Bunnik            Et1       27:09  15,028     3:59
  10   148  Teun van Woerkom           Onthaastende bananen        Et1       27:14  14,982     4:00
  11   106  Edwin te Velde             Training te Velde           Et1       27:32  14,818     4:02
  12   105  Paul Bosch                 FARmageddon                 Et1       27:38  14,765     4:03
  13   101  Reinier Stroo              FNV Hardlopers              Et1       28:05  14,528     4:07
  14   124  Kalleigh van den Hemel     Hellas - Marathon Qu        Et1       28:07  14,511     4:08
  15   144  Jack van der Walle         U-Track Running Team        Et1       28:16  14,434     4:09
  16   127  Vojtech Franc              TOFfeSputteraars            Et1       29:20  13,909     4:18
  17   110  Jiri Rutten                FUO                         Et1       29:23  13,885     4:19
  18   147  Rick Hennekam              Onverbeterlijke gron        Et1       29:29  13,838     4:20
  19   145  Ruud Smit                  Universiteitsbibliot        Et1       29:58  13,615     4:24
  20   118  Peter Krekel               Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et1       30:21  13,443     4:27
  21   125  Sem Tamara                 WhattheHeck                 Et1       30:27  13,399     4:28
  22   132  Pim Kerkhoven              Werknaam - niet verg        Et1       30:38  13,319     4:30
  23   137  Yannis Koetsier            Triodos 4                   Et1       30:40  13,304     4:30
  24   135  Gerben de Klerk            Triodos 2                   Et1       31:06  13,119     4:34
  25   114  Dennis van Weenen          the yellow people           Et1       31:17  13,042     4:36
  26   115  Amarens Genee              SportUtrecht                Et1       31:28  12,966     4:37
  27   112  Lars Custers               Drost heeft Dorst           Et1       31:30  12,952     4:37
  28   141  Willem-Jan Megens          The Greek Myth              Et1       31:44  12,857     4:40
  29   120  Onno Treep                 QWOP                        Et1       32:21  12,612     4:45
  30   104  Lennart van Plateringen    Hurry up                    Et1       32:44  12,464     4:48
  31   109  Remco Ijzer                Solease                     Et1       32:52  12,414     4:50
  32   126  Maarten                    Hellas Pindakaas            Et1       32:56  12,389     4:50
  33   121  Josan Tielen               Rust een weinig             Et1       33:07  12,320     4:52
  34   129  Dennis van Ravenhorst      PWLC Team 2                 Et1       33:23  12,222     4:54
  35   122  Wisse Middelkoop           Rust een Beetje             Et1       33:29  12,185     4:55
  36   151  Ries vanOs                 Hellas watjes               Et1       33:34  12,155     4:56
  37   139  Marjolijn Thijsebaard      De Woudlopers               Et1       34:00  12,000     5:00
  38   113  Roos Post                  Who run the world?          Et1       34:11  11,936     5:01
  39   153  Mathieu Schenk             Hellas Tijgers              Et1       34:27  11,843     5:03
  40   149  Irene Waajen               Ongeduldige zoetwate        Et1       35:11  11,596     5:10
  41   140  Noury van der End          Felix                       Et1       36:54  11,057     5:25
  42   136  Francesco Valdini          Triodos 3                   Et1       36:57  11,042     5:26
  43   117  Jan Anne Annema            Annema loopgroep            Et1       38:14  10,671     5:37
  44   142  Irma Werndley              #TeamTRCU #Theypromi        Et1       40:31  10,070     5:57
  45   108  Paul Dijkstra              Daar gaan we weer           Et1       43:53   9,297     6:27
  46   134  Roy de Boer                Triodos 1                   Et1       47:43   8,550     7:01
  47   103  Russell Boon               TRCU #1 #IsThisATrai        Et1       47:45   8,545     7:01
  48   131  Jolande Geelhoed           De Panhuysjes               Et1       47:55   8,515     7:02

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 1 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019 26-10-2019 17:12 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 49 102 Lidewij Peters Nefertiti Et1 50:42 8,047 7:27