PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019
26-10-2019 17:13                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   219  Anton van der Stoep        Phoenix All Stars           Et2       24:23  16,733     3:35
   2   254  Imo Muller                 Gestrekt Been Non-co        Et2       25:29  16,010     3:44
   3   230  Joeri van Leeuwen          PWLC Team 1                 Et2       25:42  15,875     3:46
   4   252  Harry Fierkens             Hellas snelle Jelles        Et2       25:43  15,865     3:46
   5   243  Elwin den Breejen          U-Track Running Team        Et2       25:58  15,712     3:49
   6   237  Remco Hoetmer              Triodos 4                   Et2       27:08  15,037     3:59
   7   202  Agnes Schipper             Nefertiti                   Et2       27:09  15,028     3:59
   8   244  Maarten Dekker             U-Track Running Team        Et2       28:28  14,333     4:11
   9   216  Nick Currie                Slightly Smiling Fac        Et2       28:58  14,085     4:15
  10   217  Tim van der Hoeven         Annema loopgroep            Et2       29:04  14,037     4:16
  11   210  Jochem van der Schaaf      FUO                         Et2       29:25  13,870     4:19
  12   228  Najim el Bouayadi          Phoenix Comeback            Et2       29:34  13,799     4:20
  13   214  Gijs Zwijnenburg           the yellow people           Et2       29:57  13,623     4:24
  14   205  Floris van der Sman        FARmageddon                 Et2       30:20  13,451     4:27
  15   232  Stella Boeschoten          Werknaam - niet verg        Et2       30:41  13,297     4:30
  16   239  Hanka de Bruin             De Woudlopers               Et2       30:46  13,261     4:31
  17   215  Lucas Bosch                SportUtrecht                Et2       30:52  13,218     4:32
  18   229  Tim Rosendahl              PWLC Team 2                 Et2       31:05  13,126     4:34
  19   213  Roos van Vijfeijken        Who run the world?          Et2       31:14  13,063     4:35
  20   203  Hans Verwijs               TRCU #1 #IsThisATrai        Et2       31:26  12,980     4:37
  21   225  Harm Post                  WhattheHeck                 Et2       31:49  12,823     4:40
  22   206  Dorreke Peijnenburg        Training te Velde           Et2       31:50  12,817     4:40
  23   248  Margriet Lantink           Onthaastende bananen        Et2       32:04  12,723     4:42
  24   238  Martin Jansen              Loopgroep Bunnik            Et2       32:14  12,658     4:44
  25   236  Leendert Schipper          Triodos 3                   Et2       32:42  12,477     4:48
  26   253  Sjaak Vervuurt             Hellas Tijgers              Et2       32:43  12,471     4:48
  27   235  Stuart Moncrieff           Triodos 2                   Et2       33:18  12,252     4:53
  28   218  Antonia Verweij            Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et2       33:19  12,246     4:53
  29   245  Hester Smit                Universiteitsbibliot        Et2       34:05  11,971     5:00
  30   249  Ilja Kocken                Ongeduldige zoetwate        Et2       34:48  11,724     5:07
  31   224  Haitske Graveland          Hellas - Marathon Qu        Et2       34:55  11,685     5:08
  32   220  Ruurdje Procee             QWOP                        Et2       35:11  11,596     5:10
  33   226  Nermin                     Hellas Pindakaas            Et2       35:26  11,515     5:12
  34   227  Kelly Dingess              TOFfeSputteraars            Et2       35:41  11,434     5:14
  35   234  Stefanie Snijders          Triodos 1                   Et2       35:44  11,418     5:15
  36   201  Jos Hilberding             FNV Hardlopers              Et2       35:54  11,365     5:16
  37   251  John Smit                  Hellas watjes               Et2       36:52  11,067     5:25
  38   204  Céline van Oort            Hurry up                    Et2       37:00  11,027     5:26
  39   240  Judith Kas                 Felix                       Et2       38:46  10,525     5:42
  40   221  Jelle Bögel                Rust een weinig             Et2       39:08  10,426     5:45
  41   241  Danielle de Groot          The Greek Myth              Et2       39:17  10,386     5:46
  42   222  Jan Rinze van der Schoot   Rust een Beetje             Et2       39:31  10,325     5:48
  43   212  Francisco Rodriguez        Drost heeft Dorst           Et2       40:42  10,025     5:59
  44   209  Mitchel Zimmerman          Solease                     Et2       41:18   9,879     6:04
  45   231  Chantal Seree              De Panhuysjes               Et2       41:23   9,859     6:05
  46   247  Hao Ding                   Onverbeterlijke gron        Et2       41:48   9,761     6:08
  47   211  Marly Pijper               Flits                       Et2       42:28   9,608     6:14

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 2 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019 26-10-2019 17:13 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 48 242 Karien Heijstek #TeamTRCU #Theypromi Et2 44:45 9,117 6:34 49 208 Kees Uiterwijk Daar gaan we weer Et2 45:31 8,964 6:41