PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019
26-10-2019 17:13                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   316  Michael Hübner             Slightly Smiling Fac        Et3       14:54  16,510     3:38
   2   319  Annemarie Slangewal        Phoenix All Stars           Et3       15:02  16,364     3:40
   3   354  Marije Geurtsen            Gestrekt Been Non-co        Et3       15:30  15,871     3:46
   4   343  Anne Geytenbeek            U-Track Running Team        Et3       16:57  14,513     4:08
   5   320  Vincent Tunru              QWOP                        Et3       17:01  14,456     4:09
   6   339  Jeroen van Rheenen         De Woudlopers               Et3       17:02  14,442     4:09
   7   344  Merlijne van Doorn         U-Track Running Team        Et3       17:20  14,192     4:13
   8   303  Dominique Hommes           TRCU #1 #IsThisATrai        Et3       17:22  14,165     4:14
   9   324  Giovanni Dhondt            Hellas - Marathon Qu        Et3       17:34  14,004     4:17
  10   306  Maruschka van Soest        Training te Velde           Et3       17:47  13,833     4:20
  11   313  Susanne Lek                Who run the world?          Et3       17:52  13,769     4:21
  12   326  Annet                      Hellas Pindakaas            Et3       18:14  13,492     4:26
  13   342  Magali Fleche              #TeamTRCU #Theypromi        Et3       18:17  13,455     4:27
  14   353  Jenny Witte                Hellas Tijgers              Et3       18:57  12,982     4:37
  15   305  Cindy van Rijswick         FARmageddon                 Et3       19:48  12,424     4:49
  16   340  Marije van der Kamp        Felix                       Et3       19:51  12,393     4:50
  17   330  Tessa Jansen               PWLC Team 1                 Et3       19:56  12,341     4:51
  18   328  Sanne van Essen            Phoenix Comeback            Et3       20:16  12,138     4:56
  19   351  Irmgard Gouda              Hellas watjes               Et3       20:38  11,922     5:01
  20   352  Remi Veenhoff              Hellas snelle Jelles        Et3       21:02  11,696     5:07
  21   329  Anne Pouw                  PWLC Team 2                 Et3       21:13  11,595     5:10
  22   315  Dagmar Genee               SportUtrecht                Et3       21:24  11,495     5:13
  23   310  Nienke Rozendaal           FUO                         Et3       21:43  11,328     5:17
  24   332  Serop Lazarian             Werknaam - niet verg        Et3       21:51  11,259     5:19
  25   317  Ines Kaal                  Annema loopgroep            Et3       22:17  11,040     5:26
  26   327  Kelly Stecker              TOFfeSputteraars            Et3       22:31  10,925     5:29
  27   336  Floren de Gier             Triodos 3                   Et3       22:58  10,711     5:36
  28   314  Mirjam Slagmolen           the yellow people           Et3       23:00  10,696     5:36
  29   304  Lotte Zomer                Hurry up                    Et3       23:02  10,680     5:37
  30   309  Maria Joosse               Solease                     Et3       23:07  10,642     5:38
  31   311  Jurgen van Oostenrijk      Flits                       Et3       23:17  10,565     5:40
  32   335  Pim van der Stoel          Triodos 2                   Et3       23:24  10,513     5:42
  33   337  Irina Sukacheva            Triodos 4                   Et3       23:26  10,498     5:42
  34   308  Andrea Uiterwijk           Daar gaan we weer           Et3       23:41  10,387     5:46
  35   331  Renee Oss                  De Panhuysjes               Et3       23:44  10,365     5:47
  36   349  Nina Wichern               Ongeduldige zoetwate        Et3       24:06  10,207     5:52
  37   321  Marlies de Groot           Rust een weinig             Et3       24:33  10,020     5:59
  38   348  Isabel van der Hoeven      Onthaastende bananen        Et3       24:58   9,853     6:05
  39   334  Ineke Herstel              Triodos 1                   Et3       25:07   9,794     6:07
  40   325  Mirjam Damen               WhattheHeck                 Et3       25:46   9,547     6:17
  41   302  Luisa Sanchez Diez         Nefertiti                   Et3       25:53   9,504     6:18
  42   318  François Goedegebuure      Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et3       26:02   9,449     6:20
  43   338  Marcel Metzelaar           Loopgroep Bunnik            Et3       26:07   9,419     6:22
  44   322  Mien Doornebal             Rust een Beetje             Et3       26:09   9,407     6:22
  45   301  Susan Eijgermans           FNV Hardlopers              Et3       26:33   9,266     6:28
  46   345  Laurens Soumahu            Universiteitsbibliot        Et3       26:38   9,237     6:29

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 3 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019 26-10-2019 17:13 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 47 341 Sigrid te Giffel The Greek Myth Et3 27:11 9,050 6:37 48 312 Chloé Morsink Drost heeft Dorst Et3 28:45 8,557 7:00 49 347 Maria Friska Hutabarat Onverbeterlijke gron Et3 37:46 6,514 9:12