PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019
26-10-2019 17:13                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   454  Lars Cazander              Gestrekt Been Non-co        Et4       21:29  18,991     3:09
   2   443  Daniel Vink                U-Track Running Team        Et4       25:28  16,021     3:44
   3   452  Wout van Dijk              Hellas snelle Jelles        Et4       25:34  15,958     3:45
   4   419  Lars Veldboom              Phoenix All Stars           Et4       26:07  15,622     3:50
   5   416  Jorden van Luxemburg       Slightly Smiling Fac        Et4       26:36  15,338     3:54
   6   428  Peter Wijn                 Phoenix Comeback            Et4       26:54  15,167     3:57
   7   435  Olivier Baas               Triodos 2                   Et4       27:25  14,881     4:01
   8   440  Tom Wevers                 Felix                       Et4       28:15  14,442     4:09
   9   410  Joris Uijen                FUO                         Et4       28:19  14,408     4:09
  10   430  Floris van Loo             PWLC Team 1                 Et4       28:22  14,383     4:10
  11   425  Johannes Hevler            WhattheHeck                 Et4       28:31  14,307     4:11
  12   432  Aster Boeschoten           Werknaam - niet verg        Et4       28:59  14,077     4:15
  13   439  Cees Pierik                De Woudlopers               Et4       29:22  13,893     4:19
  14   453  Reinier Gruijters          Hellas Tijgers              Et4       29:31  13,823     4:20
  15   448  Axel Garritsen             Onthaastende bananen        Et4       29:44  13,722     4:22
  16   447  Boris Gesbert              Onverbeterlijke gron        Et4       30:03  13,577     4:25
  17   451  Marcel Uppelschoten        Hellas watjes               Et4       30:26  13,406     4:28
  18   442  Peter Siderius             #TeamTRCU #Theypromi        Et4       30:32  13,362     4:29
  19   449  Sverre van Ginneken        Ongeduldige zoetwate        Et4       30:42  13,290     4:30
  20   424  Marieke Vermue             Hellas - Marathon Qu        Et4       30:58  13,175     4:33
  21   406  Janneke Everaers           Training te Velde           Et4       31:05  13,126     4:34
  22   418  Frank Meerbach             Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et4       31:28  12,966     4:37
  23   438  Saskia Wijnalda-te Velde   Loopgroep Bunnik            Et4       31:36  12,911     4:38
  24   444  Marcella Rados             U-Track Running Team        Et4       31:55  12,783     4:41
  25   421  Loek knijff                Rust een weinig             Et4       32:05  12,717     4:43
  26   429  Peter Witteman             PWLC Team 2                 Et4       32:16  12,645     4:44
  27   402  Martin Berndsen            Nefertiti                   Et4       32:55  12,395     4:50
  28   401  Menno Bruijns              FNV Hardlopers              Et4       33:16  12,265     4:53
  29   414  Ronnie van Diemen          the yellow people           Et4       33:20  12,240     4:54
  30   437  Marcel Gillemans           Triodos 4                   Et4       33:28  12,191     4:55
  31   415  Rowel Deelen               SportUtrecht                Et4       33:46  12,083     4:57
  32   412  Irene Paassen              Drost heeft Dorst           Et4       33:57  12,018     4:59
  33   403  Eelko Luppes               TRCU #1 #IsThisATrai        Et4       34:08  11,953     5:01
  34   420  Bas Mulders                QWOP                        Et4       34:52  11,702     5:07
  35   426  Iris                       Hellas Pindakaas            Et4       35:23  11,531     5:12
  36   422  Harm Hoogendoorn           Rust een Beetje             Et4       35:32  11,482     5:13
  37   441  Maaike Bloom               The Greek Myth              Et4       36:16  11,250     5:20
  38   405  Anja Pater                 FARmageddon                 Et4       36:40  11,127     5:23
  39   431  Bert Berends               De Panhuysjes               Et4       37:02  11,017     5:26
  40   436  Koen Nelissen              Triodos 3                   Et4       37:42  10,822     5:32
  41   427  Arjan Barendregt           TOFfeSputteraars            Et4       38:24  10,625     5:38
  42   409  Amber Steenhuisen          Solease                     Et4       39:10  10,417     5:45
  43   411  Sebastiaan Cassé           Flits                       Et4       39:41  10,281     5:50
  44   404  Hans van Oort              Hurry up                    Et4       40:07  10,170     5:53
  45   417  Itzél Suiker               Annema loopgroep            Et4       40:50   9,992     6:00

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 4 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019 26-10-2019 17:13 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 46 445 Marieke Pieters Universiteitsbibliot Et4 41:13 9,899 6:03 47 434 Marja Lankamp Triodos 1 Et4 42:25 9,619 6:14 48 408 Clemens Koemans Daar gaan we weer Et4 43:27 9,390 6:23 49 413 Lucy Helder Who run the world? Et4 43:51 9,304 6:26