PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019
26-10-2019 17:14                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   654  Jeroen Bakker              Gestrekt Been Non-co        Et6       22:54  17,817     3:22
   2   643  Sibren Lochs               U-Track Running Team        Et6       24:09  16,894     3:33
   3   652  Stefan Zegers              Hellas snelle Jelles        Et6       25:39  15,906     3:46
   4   619  Jeffrey Vulink             Phoenix All Stars           Et6       26:23  15,464     3:52
   5   644  Joost Vink                 U-Track Running Team        Et6       26:24  15,455     3:52
   6   628  Hans Rebers                Phoenix Comeback            Et6       27:05  15,065     3:58
   7   616  Tim Savenije               Slightly Smiling Fac        Et6       27:34  14,800     4:03
   8   617  Tom Janmaat                Annema loopgroep            Et6       28:40  14,233     4:12
   9   605  Paul van den Berg          FARmageddon                 Et6       29:00  14,069     4:15
  10   632  Daan Leermakers            Werknaam - niet verg        Et6       29:09  13,997     4:17
  11   624  Yannick Speetjens          Hellas - Marathon Qu        Et6       29:15  13,949     4:18
  12   630  Christiaan Nieuwenhuijzen  PWLC Team 1                 Et6       29:25  13,870     4:19
  13   649  Tobias Agterhuis           Ongeduldige zoetwate        Et6       29:33  13,807     4:20
  14   627  Dirk Talma                 TOFfeSputteraars            Et6       29:47  13,699     4:22
  15   620  Jochem Bongaerts           QWOP                        Et6       30:09  13,532     4:26
  16   637  Joost Kuyten               Triodos 4                   Et6       30:34  13,348     4:29
  17   604  Kasper van Oort            Hurry up                    Et6       31:14  13,063     4:35
  18   601  Egon Groen                 FNV Hardlopers              Et6       31:23  13,001     4:36
  19   622  Joost Bult                 Rust een Beetje             Et6       31:27  12,973     4:37
  20   653  Ed Rinia                   Hellas Tijgers              Et6       31:48  12,830     4:40
  21   621  Gert Doornebal             Rust een weinig             Et6       31:54  12,790     4:41
  22   606  Janneke Hellema            Training te Velde           Et6       32:05  12,717     4:43
  23   639  Hans van Megen             De Woudlopers               Et6       32:13  12,664     4:44
  24   618  Annika Ten Napel           Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et6       32:13  12,664     4:44
  25   611  Elske Salemink             Flits                       Et6       32:31  12,547     4:46
  26   638  Rijk van de Hoef           Loopgroep Bunnik            Et6       32:44  12,464     4:48
  27   651  Wil Spijker                Hellas watjes               Et6       33:10  12,302     4:52
  28   645  Edwin van der Poel         Universiteitsbibliot        Et6       33:12  12,289     4:52
  29   636  Matthijs Nagtegaal         Triodos 3                   Et6       33:23  12,222     4:54
  30   612  Arianna Fumagalli          Drost heeft Dorst           Et6       34:26  11,849     5:03
  31   648  Annika Greve               Onthaastende bananen        Et6       34:37  11,786     5:05
  32   615  Menno Hornman              SportUtrecht                Et6       34:43  11,752     5:06
  33   609  Martijn Poels              Solease                     Et6       34:49  11,719     5:07
  34   634  Leo ten Berge              Triodos 1                   Et6       34:59  11,663     5:08
  35   647  Martin Ziegler             Onverbeterlijke gron        Et6       35:19  11,553     5:11
  36   614  Rob de Klein               the yellow people           Et6       35:31  11,488     5:13
  37   629  Funs Spiertz               PWLC Team 2                 Et6       36:01  11,328     5:17
  38   641  Laura Tromp                The Greek Myth              Et6       36:13  11,266     5:19
  39   613  Vivien Langendijk          Who run the world?          Et6       36:38  11,137     5:23
  40   603  Simona Vanco               TRCU #1 #IsThisATrai        Et6       36:45  11,102     5:24
  41   626  Linda                      Hellas Pindakaas            Et6       37:14  10,958     5:28
  42   635  Tessa Sprokkel             Triodos 2                   Et6       38:44  10,534     5:41
  43   610  Christa Verbeem            FUO                         Et6       39:39  10,290     5:49

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 6 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019 26-10-2019 17:14 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 44 602 Nanda vd Stap Nefertiti Et6 40:13 10,145 5:54 45 640 Hilde Jansen Felix Et6 40:25 10,095 5:56 46 642 Pauline Ubels #TeamTRCU #Theypromi Et6 40:41 10,029 5:58 47 608 Leontien de Ridder Daar gaan we weer Et6 40:49 9,996 6:00 48 631 Norma Aarts De Panhuysjes Et6 43:20 9,415 6:22 49 625 Barbara Steigenberger WhattheHeck Et6 49:31 8,240 7:16