PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019
             UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019
26-10-2019 17:14                                                     Pag: 1

Uits  StNr  Naam                       Ploeg                 GbJr  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   754  Guus Reijngoud             Gestrekt Been Non-co        Et7       22:14  18,351     3:16
   2   719  Arjan Weijenborg           Phoenix All Stars           Et7       24:04  16,953     3:32
   3   752  Imro van Soest             Hellas snelle Jelles        Et7       24:48  16,452     3:38
   4   712  Thomas Luttikhold          Drost heeft Dorst           Et7       25:13  16,180     3:42
   5   743  Matthijs Beerepoot         U-Track Running Team        Et7       25:40  15,896     3:46
   6   724  Nesrine Leene              Hellas - Marathon Qu        Et7       25:46  15,834     3:47
   7   749  Niels van Helmond          Ongeduldige zoetwate        Et7       25:55  15,743     3:48
   8   730  Ruben van Kooten Niekerk   PWLC Team 1                 Et7       25:56  15,733     3:48
   9   722  Diederik Aarendonk         Rust een Beetje             Et7       26:33  15,367     3:54
  10   716  Pim van Keimpema           Slightly Smiling Fac        Et7       26:56  15,149     3:57
  11   706  Andor van Dongen           Training te Velde           Et7       27:32  14,818     4:02
  12   753  Michael Groenen            Hellas Tijgers              Et7       28:26  14,349     4:10
  13   728  Tim de Graaff              Phoenix Comeback            Et7       28:29  14,324     4:11
  14   705  Richard Sheper             FARmageddon                 Et7       28:30  14,316     4:11
  15   747  Olivier Winkel             Onverbeterlijke gron        Et7       28:32  14,299     4:11
  16   709  Diderik van Loon           Solease                     Et7       28:41  14,224     4:13
  17   732  Joran Minjon               Werknaam - niet verg        Et7       29:00  14,069     4:15
  18   738  Martin van Solinge         Loopgroep Bunnik            Et7       29:31  13,823     4:20
  19   714  Kaj van Diemen             the yellow people           Et7       29:48  13,691     4:22
  20   710  Mike Kusters               FUO                         Et7       29:49  13,684     4:23
  21   727  Maurits den Boer           TOFfeSputteraars            Et7       30:24  13,421     4:28
  22   744  Selina Vink                U-Track Running Team        Et7       30:26  13,406     4:28
  23   737  Sander Hoffer              Triodos 4                   Et7       31:05  13,126     4:34
  24   717  Pieter-Jeen de Boer        Annema loopgroep            Et7       31:12  13,077     4:35
  25   721  Koen Couperus              Rust een weinig             Et7       31:27  12,973     4:37
  26   701  Frank Anne Burggraaf       FNV Hardlopers              Et7       31:44  12,857     4:40
  27   715  Menno Berg                 SportUtrecht                Et7       31:45  12,850     4:40
  28   745  Frank van der Poel         Universiteitsbibliot        Et7       31:50  12,817     4:40
  29   702  Maaike Roefs               Nefertiti                   Et7       31:51  12,810     4:41
  30   713  Dido Visser                Who run the world?          Et7       31:58  12,763     4:42
  31   735  Lex Valkenburg             Triodos 2                   Et7       32:22  12,606     4:45
  32   739  Gustave Pol                De Woudlopers               Et7       32:28  12,567     4:46
  33   729  Pim Vendrig                PWLC Team 2                 Et7       32:41  12,483     4:48
  34   748  Federico Andreetto         Onthaastende bananen        Et7       33:01  12,357     4:51
  35   708  Tjeerd Oppedijk            Daar gaan we weer           Et7       33:48  12,071     4:58
  36   718  Maarten Hoedjes            Treximo Hardloopgroe        Et7       34:37  11,786     5:05
  37   741  Bartjan Ludwig             The Greek Myth              Et7       35:33  11,477     5:13
  38   726  Berrie                     Hellas Pindakaas            Et7       35:39  11,445     5:14
  39   704  Tinka Mathijssen           Hurry up                    Et7       35:40  11,439     5:14
  40   740  Magali Siri                Felix                       Et7       36:16  11,250     5:20
  41   725  Corine Heuzer              WhattheHeck                 Et7       37:12  10,968     5:28
  42   711  Jurriën Agasi              Flits                       Et7       37:50  10,784     5:33

PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019, U-TRACK, UTRECHT, 26 OKTOBER 2019 UITSLAGENLIJST - ETAPPE 7 - PHEIDIPPIDESLOOP 2019 26-10-2019 17:14 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Naam Ploeg GbJr Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ---- ---- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ----- -------- ------ ------- 43 720 Edwin Otten QWOP Et7 38:21 10,639 5:38 44 703 Gre Reinderts TRCU #1 #IsThisATrai Et7 39:48 10,251 5:51 45 742 Femke Kastelein #TeamTRCU #Theypromi Et7 41:00 9,951 6:01 46 751 Hans Galesloot Hellas watjes Et7 41:42 9,784 6:07 47 731 Emiel Setinbrück De Panhuysjes Et7 48:16 8,453 7:05 48 734 Jeroen Kamstra Triodos 1 Et7 48:45 8,369 7:10